EstrAmadure UD - Calendrier complet 2019/2020
Infos Résultats Effectif Statistiques Transfert Officiel Photos Fiche
AML
EstrAmadure UD


0 - 1

Reading
AML
CacereAo


0 - 2

EstrAmadure UD
AML
CD Coria


0 - 2

EstrAmadure UD
AML
Vitoria Sétubal


3 - 0

EstrAmadure UD
AML
Don Benito


1 - 1

EstrAmadure UD
AML
CD Badajoz


0 - 2

EstrAmadure UD
AML
AtlAtico Madrid II


1 - 3

EstrAmadure UD
AML
EstrAmadure UD


2 - 2

FC Seville
Segunda Division
Lugo


0 - 0

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD


1 - 2

Fuenlabrada
Segunda Division
Cadix


2 - 1

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD


0 - 0

Numancia
Segunda Division
Real Saragosse


3 - 1

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
Real Oviedo

Journée 6

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 7

Huesca
Segunda Division
Alcorcón

Journée 8

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 9

Elche
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 10

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 11

Ponferradina
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 12

Rayo Vallecano
Segunda Division
Almeria

Journée 13

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 14

Girona
Segunda Division
Mirandés

Journée 15

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 16

La Corogne
Segunda Division
Racing Santander

Journée 17

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 18

Las Palmas
Segunda Division
Albacete

Journée 19

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 20

Malaga
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijón

Journée 21

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 22

Alcorcón
Segunda Division
Girona

Journée 23

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 24

Almeria
Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano

Journée 25

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 26

Lugo
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 27

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Ponferradina

Journée 28

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 29

Mirandés
Segunda Division
Huesca

Journée 30

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 31

Real Oviedo
Segunda Division
Elche

Journée 32

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 33

Albacete
Segunda Division
Malaga

Journée 34

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 35

Real Saragosse
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada

Journée 36

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 37

Racing Santander
Segunda Division
Numancia

Journée 38

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 39

Cadix
Segunda Division
La Corogne

Journée 40

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 41

Sporting Gijón
Segunda Division
Las Palmas

Journée 42

EstrAmadure UD