Tenerife - Calendrier complet 2019/2020
Infos Résultats Effectif Statistiques Transfert Officiel Photos Fiche
AML
Tenerife


9 - 0

Águilas SA
AML
Marino


0 - 4

Tenerife
AML
Tenerife


0 - 3

Cultural Leonesa
AML
Braga


4 - 2

Tenerife
AML
Celta Vigo


0 - 1

Tenerife
AML
Tenerife


3 - 2

Real Madrid CF II
Segunda Division
Real Saragosse


2 - 0

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife


3 - 2

Numancia
Segunda Division
Ponferradina


4 - 0

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife


0 - 0

Las Palmas
Segunda Division
Albacete


0 - 4

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Elche

Journée 6

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 7

Fuenlabrada
Segunda Division
Lugo

Journée 8

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 9

Real Oviedo
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 10

EstrAmadure UD
Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano

Journée 11

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 12

Racing Santander
Segunda Division
Mirandés

Journée 13

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 14

Huesca
Segunda Division
Girona

Journée 15

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 16

Cadix
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijón

Journée 17

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 18

Almeria
Segunda Division
Malaga

Journée 19

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 20

Alcorcón
Segunda Division
La Corogne

Journée 21

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 22

Albacete
Segunda Division
Huesca

Journée 23

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 24

Girona
Segunda Division
Las Palmas

Journée 25

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 26

Sporting Gijón
Segunda Division
EstrAmadure UD

Journée 27

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 28

Rayo Vallecano
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 29

Elche
Segunda Division
Real Oviedo

Journée 30

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 31

Ponferradina
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada

Journée 32

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 33

Malaga
Segunda Division
Racing Santander

Journée 34

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 35

Mirandés
Segunda Division
Cadix

Journée 36

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 37

La Corogne
Segunda Division
Almeria

Journée 38

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 39

Real Saragosse
Segunda Division
Alcorcón

Journée 40

Tenerife
Segunda Division
Tenerife

Journée 41

Lugo
Segunda Division
Numancia

Journée 42

Tenerife