Europe - Ligue des champions : Tour préliminaire

Shkendija

0 - 1

Kalju
Saburtalo FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Valletta F91 Dudelange
HB HJK
Feronikeli The New Saints
Etoile Rouge Belgrade Suduva

Europe - Ligue Europa : Tour préliminaire

Banants

0 - 1

AukariAki
KA Trakai
Mladost CSKA Sofia

Matchs Amicaux

Guingamp Le Mans
Forward Madison QuerAtaro FC
TB Uphusen Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Sporting Braga

Rep.

Lekhwiya
Colorado Rapids

0 - 3

Arsenal
AEK Athènes ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Malaga II Reading
Adelaide United NE MetroStars
Penafiel Santa Clara
Oleksandria AEL
Antalyaspor

1 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK
Balkany Zorya Desna
Olimpik Donetsk Avanhard
Carl Zeiss Jena Germania Halberstadt
PuskAs FC Aarkovo
NA Drava NyAregyhAza Spartacus
Kolos Kovalivka FC Karpaty Lviv
Chrobry GAogAw Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
TOP Oss RKC Waalwijk
Paris FC Dijon
Roskilde BrAnshAj
Boulogne Quevilly
Wacker Innsbruck II Genoa
Wacker Innsbruck

Rep.

Genoa
Caen

Rep.

Paris FC
Slaven Koprivnica SiAfok
Guingamp Cholet
Maritimo Funchal Farense
Metz Sporting Charleroi
Slovan Bratislava II Austria Vienne II
Pinkafeld Rapid Vienne
Paderborn

Rep.

Norwich
Eintracht Northeim Paderborn
Elversberg Alemannia Aachen
Troyes Nancy
Heracles Almelo SBV Excelsior
Drochtersen / Assel

Rep.

Holstein Kiel
Raeren AS Eupen
FC Sankt Pauli Weiche Flensbourg
Desportivo Aves RD Agueda
Hvidovre Frem
Kriens Cham
SAK Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Zulte-Waregem Ostende
Yverdon Sport Grenoble
FC Groningue FC Emmen
Peralada Espanyol Barcelone
Cologne II HArth
EstrAmadure UD Reading
SV 1919 Straelen VVV
Chorley Preston
Bournemouth AFC Wimbledon
Undy Athletic Newport County
Millwall Sporting Braga
Dynamo Dresde Paris
Loughgall Glenavon
Northampton Town Sheffield Wednesday
Hungerford Town

Rep.

Swindon Town
Farsley Rotherham Utd
Harrogate Town Guiseley
Weston-super-Mare Exeter City
Scunthorpe Utd Leicester City
Olympiakos Pirée Nottingham
Ebbsfleet Utd Charlton Athletic
AFC Telford United Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood QP Rangers
Basingstoke Town Luton Town
Chester Carlisle United
Carrick Rangers Lisburn Distillery
Wealdstone Colchester Utd
Matlock Town Chesterfield
Torquay Utd Plymouth Argyle
Dungannon Swifts Portadown
Eastleigh Oxford United
Lincoln United Alfreton Town
Tonbridge Angels Sutton United
Biggleswade Town St Albans City
Witton Albion Crewe Alexandra
Atherton Collieries Altrincham
Brackley Town Milton Keynes
Barrow Morecambe
Bury

Rep.

West Bromwich
Dartford Gillingham
Longford Town Warrenpoint Town
Burton Albion Sheffield Utd
Yeovil Town Swansea City
Bath City Bristol Rovers
Barnet Crystal Palace
Dover Athletic Maidstone United
Salisbury Swindon Town
Woking Wycombe
Ards

Rep.

Warrenpoint Town
Maidstone United Dover Athletic
Halifax Town Doncaster
Witton Albion Crewe Alexandra
Bognor Regis Town Portsmouth
Stevenage Peterborough
Curzon Ashton Crewe Alexandra
Dulwich Hamlet Bromley
Hampton & Richmond Chesham United
Fylde Blackpool
Bedford Town Kettering Town
FC Porto Fulham