Foot en direct : Calendrier et Résultats des matches en live

France - Ligue 1

Paris

Rep.

Metz
Lyon

Rep.

Nîmes
Monaco

Rep.

Nantes
Amiens

Rep.

Rennes
Strasbourg

Rep.

Angers
Dijon

Rep.

Nice
Bordeaux

Rep.

Reims
Brest

Rep.

Marseille

Angleterre - Premier League

Manchester City

Rep.

Liverpool
West Ham

Rep.

Chelsea

Espagne - Liga

Valence

Rep.

Osasuna
Real Majorque

Rep.

Leganes
Espanyol Barcelone

Rep.

Levante
Celta Vigo

Rep.

Deportivo Alaves
Atlético Madrid

Rep.

Real Valladolid
Athletic Bilbao

Rep.

Bétis Séville
FC Seville

Rep.

FC Barcelone
Real Sociedad

Rep.

Real Madrid
Grenade

Rep.

Villarreal
Getafe

Rep.

Eibar

Espagne - Segunda Division

Rayo Vallecano

Rep.

Sporting Gijón
Almeria

Rep.

Alcorcón
Albacete

Rep.

Las Palmas
Tenerife

Rep.

Mirandés
Real Oviedo

Rep.

Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina

Rep.

Racing Santander
Lugo

Rep.

Malaga
Huesca

Rep.

Cadix
Girona

Rep.

Numancia
EstrAmadure UD

Rep.

Real Saragosse
Elche

Rep.

La Corogne

Italie - Serie A

Sassuolo

Rep.

US Lecce
Sampdoria

Rep.

SPAL
Brescia Calcio

Rep.

Hellas Verona
Parme

Rep.

Fiorentina
Inter Milan

Rep.

Bologne
Lazio Rome

Rep.

Milan AC

Italie - Serie B

Cosenza

Rep.

Trapani
Livourne

Rep.

Venise
Salernitana

Rep.

Cremonese

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Eintracht Francfort

Rep.

Fribourg
Fortuna Düsseldorf

Rep.

Schalke 04

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Bochum

Rep.

Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fürth

Rep.

OsnabrAck
Erzgebirge Aue

Rep.

Darmstadt 98

Portugal - Liga

Boavista

Rep.

Vitoria Sétubal
Sporting Lisbonne

Rep.

Tondela
Maritimo Funchal

Rep.

Gil Vicente
Desportivo Aves

Rep.

FC Porto
Rio Ave

Rep.

Benfica Lisbonne

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Farense

Rep.

Academica
Varzim

Rep.

Feirense
Sporting Covilhã

Rep.

Nacional Funchal
Casa Pia

Rep.

Chaves
Porto II

Rep.

Mafra
Benfica-B

Rep.

Penafiel
Estoril

Rep.

CD Cova Piedade
Vilafranquense

Rep.

Academico Viseu
UD Oliveirense

Rep.

Leixões

Russie - Premier League

Ural

Rep.

Tambov
Terek Grozny

Rep.

Dinamo St-Petersbourg
Zenit

Rep.

Krylya Sovetov
Gazovik Orenburg

Rep.

Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskva

Rep.

CSKA Moscou

Turquie - Super Lig

Yeni Malatyaspor

Rep.

Goztepe AS Izmir
Kasimpasa SK

Rep.

Fenerbahce SK
Konyaspor

Rep.

Sivasspor
Denizlispor

Rep.

Besiktas JK

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

RKC Waalwijk

Rep.

Feyenoord
Ajax Amsterdam

Rep.

FC Zwolle
ADO La Haye

Rep.

FC Emmen
FC Twente

Rep.

Fortuna Sittard

Cameroun - Elite One

Eding Sport

Rep.

Canon
PWD Social Club de Bamenda

Rep.

Colombe
Fortuna Mfou

Rep.

APEJES Academy
Tonnerre Kalara Club

Rep.

Avion Academy
Cotonsport

Rep.

UMS de Loum
Feutcheu

Rep.

Panthère Ndé
Stade Renard

Rep.

Dragon de Yaoundé
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda

Rep.

Young Sport Academy
Fovu Club de Baham

Rep.

Union Douala

Matchs Amicaux

FlekkerAy

Rep.

Bryne
Asker

Rep.

KjelsAs
Kerho 07 (SJK II)

Rep.

Jazz

Rep.

TPV