Europe - Ligue des champions : Tour préliminaire

Astana

1 - 0

Sutjeska
Spartaks

0 - 0

Etoile Rouge Belgrade
FC Spartak Trnava

1 - 0

Zrinjski
Suduva

3 - 1

Apoel Nicosie
Ludogorets

7 - 0

Crusaders
KukAsi

0 - 0

Valletta
NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0 - 1

Qarabag
Valur

1 - 0

Rosenborg

Europe - Ligue Europa : Tour préliminaire

Banants

1 - 2

Sarajevo
Rabotnicki

2 - 1

HonvAd
Vaduz

1 - 0

Levski Sofia
Fola Esch

0 - 0

Prishtina
KA

1 - 2

Aalgiris
Glenavon

2 - 1

Molde

Matchs Amicaux

Wil

Rep.

Al Nasr Riyadh
MKS Pogon Szczecin

Rep.

Union Berlin
ND Gorica

Rep.

Tabor SeAana
Sonsonate

0 - 1

Municipal
Real Salt Lake

1 - 1

Eintracht Francfort
QuerAtaro FC

0 - 0

Santos
San MartAn San Juan

1 - 0

Defensa y Justicia
Tyumen

3 - 1

Chelyabinsk
Oberlausitz

0 - 4

AsstA nad Labem
Paksi SE

1 - 1

KaposvAri RAkAczi
Shinnik

4 - 1

Tekstilshchik
Nacional Funchal

3 - 0

Torreense
KS Ruch Chorzów

2 - 1

Odra Opole
GKS Katowice

1 - 2

Garbarnia KrakAw
Rio Ave

Rep.

Moreirense
Tondela

2 - 1

Academica
Gil Vicente

1 - 0

Paços de Ferreira
Sandecja Nowy SAcz

2 - 1

Puszcza NiepoAomice
Chojniczanka Chojnice

5 - 2

Dinamo Bucarest
Perth

0 - 3

Perth Glory
Hebei CFFC

1 - 3

Schalke 04
Jiangsu Suning

2 - 3

Southampton
SiAfok

1 - 1

BalmazAjvAros Sport
VArda SE

0 - 0

FC Volyn Lutsk
Olimpik Donetsk

3 - 0

Dnipro-1
Cherno More

2 - 0

Ludogorets II
Fakel

0 - 1

Khimik Novomoskovsk
Vélez Sarsfield

2 - 2

Godoy Cruz
PAAbram

2 - 0

BotoAani
MKS Korona Kielce

6 - 2

GKS GArnik Leczna SA
Sonnenhof Grossaspach

3 - 0

Wattens
Zenit

2 - 0

Grasshopper
FC Tchernomorets Odessa

1 - 0

Balkany Zorya
Yenisey

2 - 1

Dolgie Prudy
DiAsgyAr

1 - 2

Poprad
Dinamo Moskva

2 - 2

Jablonec
Sepsi

0 - 1

ZlatA Moravce
Kayserispor

3 - 2

AltAnordu
Botev Plovdiv

1 - 1

Vitosha Bistritsa
FC Zorya Louhansk

1 - 1

RudeA
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj

1 - 0

FuAinar
VysoAina Jihlava

10 - 0

VelkA MeziAAAA
Arminia Bielefeld

2 - 0

Baník Ostrava
Teplice

6 - 0

LitomAAicko
JastrzAbie

1 - 0

Kluczbork
Slaven Koprivnica

2 - 0

Vereya
CeglAdi

0 - 2

Maccabi Netanya FC
Viktoria AiAkov

3 - 2

Slavoj VyAehrad
Lokomotive Leipzig

3 - 0

Zwickau
Javor Ivanjica

3 - 1

Gaz Metan Medias
PuskAs FC

0 - 1

Aluminij
Septemvri Sofia

Rep.

Arda
Thun

3 - 2

Chiasso
Cherno More

3 - 0

Nesebar
Beroe

3 - 1

Minyor Radnevo
SlovAcko

0 - 1

Spartak Moskva
Hambourg

1 - 0

CSKA Moscou
UCD

0 - 2

Oxford United
Magdebourg

2 - 2

LAbeck
Academico Viseu

2 - 0

Feirense
Valenciennes

0 - 1

Sporting Charleroi
Clermont

0 - 0

Rodez
Rio Ave

4 - 1

Espinho
Penafiel

5 - 2

Belenenses
MaAva Aabac

1 - 0

Belasica
Lorient

2 - 3

Brest
Nantes

5 - 0

ChAnois
Hartberg

1 - 1

Budafoki MTE
KrAko

Rep.

NA Drava
Young Boys

3 - 0

Feyenoord
SereA

3 - 0

MFK Dubnica
Hapoel Haifa FC

0 - 2

Ostende
ProstAjov

Rep.

Loko VltavAn
Oberachern

2 - 5

Darmstadt 98
Marseille

1 - 2

Béziers
Grenoble

1 - 1

Gazelec Ajaccio
Union Saint-Gilloise

0 - 2

Malines
Vitoria Guimaraes II

1 - 1

Fafe
Vitoria Guimaraes

1 - 0

UD Oliveirense
Ludwigsfelder FC

1 - 6

Viktoria Berlin
Roda JC

1 - 0

Alemannia Aachen
Dunkerque

1 - 0

Paris FC
Nîmes

3 - 3

Lens
Pinzgau Saalfelden

0 - 8

FC Sankt Pauli
Paris

1 - 0

Sainte-Geneviève
Desportivo Aves

0 - 1

Arouca
Baltika

3 - 4

RAgas FS
Purmersteijn

2 - 2

Volendam
Dornbirn

0 - 2

PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
Tondela

1 - 1

Anadia
Vohwinkel

0 - 5

Wuppertaler SV
Dongen

0 - 9

Willem II
Nacional Funchal

3 - 1

Caldas
Germania Ratingen

1 - 1

SV 1919 Straelen
Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Rep.

Aberdeen FC
Newport County

Rep.

Bristol City
Queen of the South

1 - 0

Heart of Midlothian FC
Yeovil Town

2 - 1

Swansea City
Vitoria Sétubal

2 - 1

Napredak
San Francisco

2 - 0

Santos de GuApiles

Cameroun - Elite One

Eding Sport

3 - 2

Aigle Royal
APEJES Academy

0 - 2

UMS de Loum
Colombe

1 - 0

Fovu Club de Baham
Union Douala

2 - 2

Fortuna Mfou
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda

1 - 1

Stade Renard
Astres

2 - 0

Dragon de Yaoundé
Feutcheu

0 - 0

Young Sport Academy
Cotonsport

4 - 0

Unisport Bafang
Yafoot

2 - 3

New Star

Coupe du Monde : Demi-finales

Croatie

2 - 1 (ap)

Angleterre