Coupe du Monde : Demi-finales

Croatie

2 - 1 (ap)

Angleterre

Europe - Ligue des champions : Tour préliminaire

Astana

1 - 0

Sutjeska
Spartaks

0 - 0

Crvena Zvezda
FC Spartak Trnava

1 - 0

Zrinjski
Suduva

3 - 1

Apoel Nicosie
Ludogorets

7 - 0

Crusaders
KukAsi

0 - 0

Valletta
NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0 - 1

Qarabag
Valur

1 - 0

Rosenborg

Europe - Ligue Europa : Tour préliminaire

Banants

1 - 2

Sarajevo
Rabotnicki

2 - 1

HonvAd
Vaduz

1 - 0

Levski Sofia
KA

1 - 2

Aalgiris
Fola Esch

0 - 0

Prishtina
Glenavon

2 - 1

Molde

Cameroun - Elite One

Bamboutos FC de Mbouda

1 - 1

Stade Renard
Astres

2 - 0

Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport

3 - 2

Aigle Royal
Yafoot

2 - 3

New Star
Colombe

1 - 0

Fovu Club de Baham
Union Douala

2 - 2

Fortuna Mfou
APEJES Academy

0 - 2

UMS de Loum
Cotonsport

4 - 0

Unisport Bafang
Feutcheu

0 - 0

Young Sport Academy

Matchs Amicaux

Wil

Rep.

Al Nasr Riyadh
MKS Pogon Szczecin

Rep.

Union Berlin
ND Gorica

Rep.

Tabor SeAana
Sonsonate

0 - 1

Municipal
QuerAtaro FC

0 - 0

Santos
Real Salt Lake

1 - 1

Eintracht Francfort
San MartAn San Juan

1 - 0

Defensa y Justicia
Tyumen

3 - 1

Chelyabinsk
Oberlausitz

0 - 4

AsstA nad Labem
GKS Katowice

1 - 2

Garbarnia KrakAw
Nacional Funchal

3 - 0

Torreense
Shinnik

4 - 1

Tekstilshchik
Paksi SE

1 - 1

KaposvAri RAkAczi
KS Ruch Chorzów

2 - 1

Odra Opole
Rio Ave

Rep.

Moreirense
Gil Vicente

1 - 0

Paços de Ferreira
Tondela

2 - 1

Academica
Chojniczanka Chojnice

5 - 2

Dinamo Bucarest
Sandecja Nowy SAcz

2 - 1

Puszcza NiepoAomice
Perth

0 - 3

Perth Glory
Hebei CFFC

1 - 3

Schalke 04
Jiangsu Suning

2 - 3

Southampton
Vélez Sarsfield

2 - 2

Godoy Cruz
Olimpik Donetsk

3 - 0

Dnipro-1
SiAfok

1 - 1

BalmazAjvAros Sport
Cherno More

2 - 0

Ludogorets II
Fakel

0 - 1

Khimik Novomoskovsk
VArda SE

0 - 0

FC Volyn Lutsk
PAAbram

2 - 0

BotoAani
MKS Korona Kielce

6 - 2

GKS GArnik Leczna SA
Sonnenhof Grossaspach

3 - 0

Wattens
Yenisey

2 - 1

Dolgie Prudy
DiAsgyAr

1 - 2

Poprad
FC Tchernomorets Odessa

1 - 0

Balkany Zorya
Dinamo Moskva

2 - 2

Jablonec
Sepsi

0 - 1

ZlatA Moravce
Zenit

2 - 0

Grasshopper
FC Zorya Louhansk

1 - 1

RudeA
Kayserispor

3 - 2

AltAnordu
Botev Plovdiv

1 - 1

Vitosha Bistritsa
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj

1 - 0

FuAinar
Thun

3 - 2

Chiasso
JastrzAbie

1 - 0

Kluczbork
Slaven Koprivnica

2 - 0

Vereya
Javor Ivanjica

3 - 1

Gaz Metan Medias
Septemvri Sofia

Rep.

Arda
Teplice

6 - 0

LitomAAicko
Viktoria AiAkov

3 - 2

Slavoj VyAehrad
CeglAdi

0 - 2

Maccabi Netanya FC
Arminia Bielefeld

2 - 0

Baník Ostrava
Lokomotive Leipzig

3 - 0

Zwickau
VysoAina Jihlava

10 - 0

VelkA MeziAAAA
PuskAs FC

0 - 1

Aluminij
SlovAcko

0 - 1

Spartak Moskva
Beroe

3 - 1

Minyor Radnevo
Cherno More

3 - 0

Nesebar
Hambourg

1 - 0

CSKA Moscou
UCD

0 - 2

Oxford United
Penafiel

5 - 2

Belenenses
Rio Ave

4 - 1

Espinho
MaAva Aabac

1 - 0

Belasica
Grenoble

1 - 1

Gazelec Ajaccio
SereA

3 - 0

MFK Dubnica
Oberachern

2 - 5

Darmstadt 98
Hartberg

1 - 1

Budafoki MTE
Marseille

1 - 2

Béziers
Hapoel Haifa FC

0 - 2

Ostende
ProstAjov

Rep.

Loko VltavAn
Union Saint-Gilloise

0 - 2

Malines
Academico Viseu

2 - 0

Feirense
KrAko

Rep.

NA Drava
Valenciennes

0 - 1

Sporting Charleroi
Vitoria Guimaraes II

1 - 1

Fafe
Clermont

0 - 0

Rodez
Magdebourg

2 - 2

LAbeck
Young Boys

3 - 0

Feyenoord
Lorient

2 - 3

Brest
Nantes

5 - 0

ChAnois
Paris

1 - 0

Sainte-Geneviève
Nîmes

3 - 3

Lens
Ludwigsfelder FC

1 - 6

Viktoria Berlin
Dunkerque

1 - 0

Paris FC
Vitoria Guimaraes

1 - 0

UD Oliveirense
Pinzgau Saalfelden

0 - 8

FC Sankt Pauli
Roda JC

1 - 0

Alemannia Aachen
Vohwinkel

0 - 5

Wuppertaler SV
Tondela

1 - 1

Anadia
Baltika

3 - 4

RAgas FS
Dongen

0 - 9

Willem II
Dornbirn

0 - 2

PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
Purmersteijn

2 - 2

Volendam
Desportivo Aves

0 - 1

Arouca
Nacional Funchal

3 - 1

Caldas
Germania Ratingen

1 - 1

SV 1919 Straelen
Newport County

Rep.

Bristol City
Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Rep.

Aberdeen FC
Queen of the South

1 - 0

Heart of Midlothian FC
Yeovil Town

2 - 1

Swansea City
Vitoria Sétubal

2 - 1

Napredak
San Francisco

2 - 0

Santos de GuApiles