Matchs Amicaux

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Rep.

Stomil Olsztyn
Union Berlin

Rep.

Stoke City
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA

Rep.

GKS Piast Gliwice
CD Chivas de Guadalajara

4 - 5 (Pen.)

AtlAtico Nacional
Chindia

2 - 0

BaloteAti
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0 - 2

Olimpik Donetsk
MiedA Legnica

1 - 1

KS RakAw Czestochowa
LKS LAdz

0 - 0

GKS BelchatAw
Zaglebie Lubin SSA

3 - 2

Chrobry GAogAw
Basel

1 - 4

Aarau
Admira

0 - 1

Concordia Chiajna
Gorica

0 - 0

PuskAs FC
Silkeborg

0 - 3

Viborg
Wil

0 - 1

Galatasaray SK
Bordeaux

1 - 0

Gazelec Ajaccio
Dnipro-1

2 - 2

Desna
AEK Athènes

0 - 0

AEK
Kayserispor

1 - 1

Hatayspor
SKRA CzAstochowa

1 - 0

KS RakAw Czestochowa
Hoffenheim

3 - 0

Unterhaching
Vitosha Bistritsa

1 - 1

Strumska slava
Wolfsberger AC

3 - 3

Inter ZapreAiA
Wisla Plock SA

2 - 0

Stomil Olsztyn
Wolfsberger AC

Rep.

Slaven Koprivnica
Wisla Cracovie

Rep.

CFR 1907 Cluj
OSP Lechia Gdansk

0 - 1

Asteras Tripolis
Gazovik Orenburg

3 - 1

Sepsi
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2 - 1

CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dunav 2010

0 - 0

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Le Havre

0 - 0

Quevilly
GKS Piast Gliwice

0 - 3

Sigma Olomouc
Salzbourg

1 - 0

FC Utrecht
Cholet

0 - 1

Guingamp
Olimpia ZambrAw

0 - 0

Wigry SuwaAki
Mattersburg

3 - 1

Kapfenberger SV
Hertha Berlin

3 - 2

Dukla Prague
Telfs

0 - 9

Dynamo Kiev
Rijeka

2 - 0

Luton Town
Metz

0 - 0

Auxerre
Arsenal Tula

2 - 2

Vitesse Arnhem
Sarrebruck

1 - 0

Tubize
Châteauroux

2 - 0

Orléans
Lupo-Martini

0 - 3

Wolfsburg
PAAbram

Rep.

Arminia Bielefeld
FC Zorya Louhansk

1 - 3

Hajduk Split
Nancy

1 - 0

Troyes
PAAbram

1 - 2

Ufa
FC Steaua Bucarest

Al Gharafa
Gorica

Rep.

Hanyang University
LAbeck

0 - 2

Mönchengladbach
Etar

2 - 1

Lovech
FC Steaua Bucarest

2 - 1

Al Gharafa
Preussen MAnster

3 - 3

Verl
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen

0 - 7

Hannovre
Mayence

2 - 0

Sporting Charleroi
Steinbach

1 - 1

Hesse-Cassel
FC Groningue

2 - 1

Meppen
Eilenburg

1 - 2

Chemnitzer FC
Aalen

1 - 1

Stuttgart II
Gaflenz

2 - 3

VorwArts Steyr
Reutlingen

0 - 4

Stuttgart
Austria Vienne

0 - 1

Borussia Dortmund
Cham

2 - 1

Aarau
Lausanne

2 - 1

Fenerbahce SK
Babelsberg

3 - 1

Tennis Borussia
Alverna

1 - 2

NEC
Niort

1 - 0

Les Herbiers
Sion

2 - 2

Lyon
Marseille

0 - 1

Saint-Etienne
Ajax Amsterdam

1 - 3

Anderlecht
MVV

0 - 1

Wattenscheid 09
VVV

Rep.

Kedus Giorgis
Basel

0 - 5

Feyenoord
Solothurn

3 - 6

Kriens
Mickleover Sports

2 - 1

Burton Albion
Taff's Well

0 - 3

Cardiff City
Cork City

0 - 1

Burnley
Sporting Braga

4 - 1

Hull
Wolfsberger AC

0 - 0

Lokomotiv Moscou
Kelty Hearts

5 - 1

Dunfermline Athletic FC
Lincoln City

0 - 1

Sheffield Wednesday
Farsley

2 - 3

Harrogate Town
Weston-super-Mare

6 - 6

Forest Green
Newry City AFC

0 - 1

Newington Youth
Brackley Town

1 - 0

Milton Keynes
Staines Town

0 - 7

QP Rangers
Alfreton Town

Rep.

Morecambe
Amstetten

3 - 2

Oedt
United of Manchester

1 - 1

Winterthur
Vitoria Sétubal

1 - 1

Benfica Lisbonne