France - Ligue 1

Nantes

1 - 3

Monaco
Angers

3 - 4

Nîmes
Saint-Etienne

2 - 1

Guingamp
Lille

3 - 1

Rennes
Nice

0 - 1

Reims
Montpellier

1 - 2

Dijon

France - Ligue 2

Clermont

2 - 3

Metz

France - National

Concarneau

2 - 1

Dunkerque

Angleterre - Premier League

Newcastle

1 - 2

Tottenham
Huddersfield Town

0 - 3

Chelsea
Bournemouth

2 - 0

Cardiff City
Watford

2 - 0

Brighton & Hove Albion
Fulham

0 - 2

Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers

2 - 2

Everton

Angleterre - Championship

Nottm Forest

1 - 0

Reading
Norwich

3 - 4

West Bromwich
Swansea City

1 - 0

Preston
Rotherham Utd

1 - 0

Ipswich Town
Aston Villa

3 - 2

Wigan
Bolton Wanderers

2 - 2

Bristol City
Middlesbrough

1 - 0

Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers

0 - 0

Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday

1 - 1

Hull
Stoke City

1 - 1

Brentford
QP Rangers

1 - 2

Sheffield Utd
Derby County

1 - 4

Leeds United

Angleterre - FA Cup : Extra Preliminary Round

Rainworth Miners Welfare

2 - 1

Dunkirk
Clevedon Town

1 - 2

Portland United
Sunderland RCA

5 - 2

Sunderland Ryhope CW
Crowborough Athletic

1 - 1

Hanworth Villa
Buckland Athletic

3 - 0

Pewsey Vale
Stourport Swifts

2 - 1

Shawbury United
Bearsted

2 - 1

Chichester City
Swaffham Town

1 - 3

Yaxley
Wivenhoe Town

0 - 5

Brantham Athletic
Liversedge

5 - 2

Padiham
Oadby Town

3 - 1

Shirebrook Town
Bodmin Town

4 - 4

Keynsham Town
AFC Darwen

3 - 1

Barnton
Cobham

1 - 0

Sheppey United
Windsor

3 - 3

Highworth Town
Andover New Street

4 - 0

Romsey Town
Great Yarmouth Town

1 - 3

Hadleigh United
Hamworthy United

3 - 2

Team Solent
Haverhill Rovers

2 - 0

Haverhill Borough
Worksop Town

3 - 3

Shepshed Dynamo
Woodbridge Town

2 - 2

Clapton
West Didsbury & Chorlton

2 - 3

Squires Gate
Congleton Town

1 - 0

Eccleshill United
Bridport

0 - 0

Wellington AFC
Leicester Nirvana

0 - 3

Grimsby Borough
Sevenoaks Town

6 - 1

Lordswood
Holmer Green

0 - 1

Longlevens
Rothwell Corinthians

3 - 0

Pinchbeck United
Haughmond

2 - 0

Wolves Sporting
Guildford City

0 - 1

Petersfield Town
Consett

2 - 1

North Shields
Oxhey Jets

3 - 4

Wantage Town
Bishop's Cleeve

5 - 2

Stotfold
Hemsworth MW

1 - 1

Runcorn Town
Brislington

1 - 2

Cadbury Heath
Raunds Town

1 - 2

Eynesbury Rovers
Erith & Belvedere

0 - 0

Saltdean United
Leighton Town

0 - 1

Royal Wootton
Wednesfield

2 - 1

Rocester
Sporting Khalsa

2 - 1

Tividale
United Services

5 - 2

Andover Town
Glasshoughton Welfare

1 - 2

Blyth AFC
Northallerton Town

0 - 4

Garforth Town
AFC Croydon Athletic

5 - 0

Rochester United
Crawley Down Gatwick

0 - 1

Three Bridges
Litherland Remyca

4 - 2

Charnock Richard
Harpenden Town

1 - 0

Edgware Town
Godmanchester Rovers

2 - 0

Newport Pagnell Town
Broadfields United

3 - 0

Banstead Athletic
Wodson Park

1 - 3

Hoddesdon Town
Westbury United

3 - 0

Cribbs
Heather St Johns

3 - 6

Kimberley Miners Welfare
Brockenhurst

2 - 2

Christchurch
Sandhurst Town

1 - 1

Lymington Town
Washington

0 - 4

West Auckland Town
Worthing United

1 - 1

Littlehampton Town
Shepton Mallet

1 - 1

Willand Rovers
Atherstone Town

1 - 1

Hanley Town
Broadbridge Heath

0 - 2

Shoreham
Biggleswade

2 - 0

Northampton ON Chenecks
Beckenham Town

1 - 1

Colliers Wood United
Southend Manor

1 - 3

FC Romania
Penrith AFC

0 - 3

Albion Sports
Hinckley AFC

1 - 1

Anstey Nomads
Teversal

1 - 2

Loughborough University
Wells City

2 - 5

Shaftesbury Town
Bishop Auckland

0 - 2

Pickering Town
Abbey Rangers

0 - 4

Newhaven
London Lions

2 - 1

Wembley
AFC Stoneham

0 - 0

AFC Portchester
Wroxham

1 - 1

Saffron Walden Town
Sporting Bengal United

4 - 3

Ilford
Daventry Town

9 - 2

Potton United
Widnes

1 - 1

Northwich
Burscough

2 - 2

1874 Northwich
Bitton

7 - 0

Tavistock
Quorn

6 - 1

Belper United
Loxwood

2 - 1

Hollands & Blair
Flackwell Heath

0 - 2

North Greenford United
Selby Town

3 - 2

Whickham
Coventry Sphinx

0 - 1

Whitchurch Alport
Knaphill

0 - 3

Sholing
Barkingside

0 - 0

Wadham Lodge
Cockfosters

0 - 2

Newmarket Town
Redbridge

1 - 3

Long Melford
Boldmere St. Michaels

2 - 2

Malvern Town
Penistone Church

2 - 1

Bootle
Saltash United

1 - 0

Odd Down
Deeping Rangers

3 - 2

Holbeach United
Croydon

2 - 2

Tunbridge Wells
Crawley Green

7 - 1

Woodley United
Prestwich Heys

2 - 1

Abbey Hey
Ellesmere Rangers

0 - 1

Leicester Road
Bemerton Heath Harleq.

1 - 0

Cowes Sports
Hebburn Town

2 - 3

Dunston UTS
Seaham Red Star

1 - 1

Heaton Stannington
Redhill

1 - 3

Horley Town
Ardley United

7 - 0

Shortwood United
Parkgate

2 - 0

Sandbach United
Lutterworth Town

2 - 1

Heanor Town
Sileby Rangers

2 - 0

Ely City
East Preston

0 - 2

Balham
Kirkley & Pakefield

2 - 2

Clacton
Uckfield Town

1 - 0

Glebe
Sleaford Town

0 - 1

South Normanton Athletic
Farnham Town

1 - 2

Binfield
Barnoldswick Town

1 - 1

Billingham Synthonia
Hassocks

1 - 3

Erith Town
Melksham Town

4 - 0

Badshot Lea
Highgate United

1 - 0

AFC Wulfrunians
Holyport

1 - 2

Brimscombe & Thrupp
Histon

6 - 1

Peterborough N Star
Corinthian

3 - 0

Canterbury City
Framlingham Town

1 - 1

Whitton United
Goole

1 - 5

Morpeth Town
Clipstone

0 - 0

Barton Town Old Boys
Fareham Town

1 - 2

Frimley Green
Staveley MW

4 - 2

Boston Town
Hallen

0 - 0

Longwell Green Sports
Bridlington Town

3 - 0

Harrogate Railway
Raynes Park Vale

3 - 0

Lingfield
Hadley

2 - 0

Fairford Town
K Sports

2 - 2

Pagham
Hullbridge Sports

2 - 1

Gorleston
Stowmarket Town

0 - 2

Basildon United
Cogenhoe United

1 - 2

Wisbech Town
AFC Liverpool

2 - 2

Ashton Athletic
Cheddar

3 - 2

Bridgwater Town
City of Liverpool

3 - 1

Silsden
Fisher

1 - 2

Horsham YMCA
AFC Hayes

1 - 2

Lydney Town
Hamble Club

1 - 1

Alresford Town
Waltham Forest

3 - 1

Walsham Le Willows
Newport (Isle of Wight)

3 - 1

Amesbury Town
Ipswich Wanderers

0 - 5

Baldock Town
Bottesford Town

3 - 1

Radford
Burnham Ramblers

3 - 5

West Essex
Walsall Wood

1 - 1

Worcester City
Winsford United

1 - 2

Irlam
Hengrove Athletic

1 - 5

Plymouth Parkway
Whitworths

0 - 1

Harborough Town
Eastbourne United

0 - 2

Hackney Wick
Abingdon United

2 - 2

Burnham
Racing Club Warwick

4 - 3

Coleshill Town
Romulus

6 - 1

Westfields
Tadley Calleva

1 - 3

Baffins Milton Rovers
Thackley

2 - 3

Whitley Bay
Newcastle Benfield

1 - 1

Stockton Town
Tuffley Rovers

1 - 4

Colney Heath
Tring Athletic

0 - 2

Berkhamsted
Maltby Main

3 - 0

Athersley Recreation
Bradford Town

5 - 2

Roman Glass St George
Arlesey Town

3 - 4

Desborough Town
Haywards Heath Town

0 - 2

Lancing
Arundel

4 - 1

Chertsey Town
Reading City

1 - 1

Chipping Sodbury Town
Long Eaton United

2 - 1

St Andrews
Horndean

5 - 0

Godalming Town
Guisborough Town

3 - 3

Newton Aycliffe
Spelthorne Sports

3 - 0

Peacehaven & Telscombe
Deal Town

2 - 2

Whitstable Town
Maine Road

0 - 1

Handsworth Parramore
Brackley Town Saints

1 - 0

London Colney
Biggleswade United

1 - 1

Wellingborough Town
Chatham Town

3 - 1

Walton & Hersham
Norwich United

1 - 2

Takeley
Ashington AFC

0 - 2

Knaresborough Town
Kirby Muxloe

0 - 6

AFC Mansfield
Bashley

0 - 2

Bournemouth FC

Italie - Coupe d'Italie : 3ème tour

Udinese

1 - 2 (ap)

Bénévent
Genoa

4 - 0

US Lecce

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

MSV Duisbourg

0 - 2

Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld

2 - 1

Dynamo Dresde

Portugal - Liga

Vitoria Sétubal

2 - 0

Desportivo Aves
Tondela

0 - 1

Belenenses
FC Porto

5 - 0

Chaves

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estoril

4 - 0

Porto II
Farense

1 - 0

Famalicão
UD Oliveirense

1 - 1

Academica
Benfica-B

2 - 1

Leixões

Belgique - Jupiler League

Standard de Liege

0 - 0

Cercle Bruges
Zulte-Waregem

4 - 0

AS Eupen
Saint-Trond

1 - 1

Lokeren
Mouscron-PAruwelz

0 - 1

Antwerp

Suisse - Super League

Lugano

2 - 2

Grasshopper
NeuchAtel Xamax

1 - 5

Thun

Russie - Premier League

Yenisey

1 - 1

CSKA Moscou
Spartak Moskva

1 - 0

Anzhi Makhachkala
Rostov

0 - 1

Krylya Sovetov

Turquie - Super Lig

Sivasspor

1 - 0

Alanyaspor
Caykur Rizespor

2 - 3

Kasimpasa SK
Fenerbahce SK

2 - 1

Bursaspor

Ukraine - Premier League

Shakhtar Donetsk

4 - 1

FC Vorskla Poltava

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

Ajax Amsterdam

1 - 1

Heracles Almelo
Willem II

0 - 1

VVV
SBV Excelsior

1 - 1

Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven

4 - 0

FC Utrecht

Monde - International Cup : Saison régulière

Atlético Madrid

0 - 1

Inter Milan

Matchs Amicaux

Hannovre

Rep.

Lazio Rome
Rayo Majadahonda

1 - 1

SS Reyes
Malaga

1 - 0

Cordoba
Arenas de Getxo

1 - 2

Vitoria
Granada II

0 - 1

Real Jaen
Oranje Wit

1 - 5

FC Dordrecht
Werder Brême

2 - 3

Villarreal
Chacarita Juniors

1 - 1

Arsenal
Fortuna Wormerveer

Rep.

Volendam II
Mönchengladbach

1 - 3

Espanyol Barcelone
Nuremberg

1 - 0

Real Valladolid
Hannovre

2 - 0

Athletic Bilbao
Hoffenheim

1 - 1

Eibar
Schalke 04

3 - 0

Fiorentina
Alki Oroklini

0 - 1

AEL
PAS Giannina

Rep.

Panachaiki
Stuttgart

1 - 0

Real Sociedad
Anagennisi Deryneia

1 - 4

Nea Salamis
Lamia

1 - 0

Levadiakos FC
Asteras Tripolis

1 - 1

PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
Panionios Athenes

1 - 0

Panaitolikos
Cultural Leonesa

1 - 2

Racing Santander
Gernika

5 - 4 (Pen.)

Burgos
AO Xanthi

0 - 1

Aris Salonique
OltrepoVoghera

0 - 4

Cremonese
Numancia

0 - 2

Real Madrid CF II
Huesca

2 - 1

Deportivo Alaves
La Corogne

4 - 1 (Pen.)

Real Oviedo
Amurrio

1 - 3

Amorebieta
Rinconeda Polanco

0 - 7

Gimnastic
Aris Salonique

AE Larisa
Celta Vigo

1 - 2

Mayence
Wolfsburg

3 - 1

Naples
GimnAstica Segoviana

1 - 1

Real Valladolid II
Lugo

0 - 2

Ponferradina
Leganes

2 - 0

Rayo Vallecano
Grenade

3 - 4 (Pen.)

Malaga
Ontinyent

2 - 0

FC Jumilla
El Ejido

0 - 1

Real Murcie
Recreativo Huelva

1 - 0

Séville II
CornellA

1 - 0

Peralada
Real Majorque

3 - 2

Alcorcón
Algeciras

0 - 1

Linense
Real Saragosse

2 - 4 (Pen.)

Levante
Deportivo Xerez

1 - 3

SanluqueAo
Real Madrid

3 - 1

Milan AC
Tenerife

5 - 4 (Pen.)

Celta de Vigo II

Bresil - Serie A

Ceará

0 - 0

Atlético PR

Matchs Amicaux

Valence

3 - 0

Bayer Leverkusen
Bétis Séville

4 - 0

Las Palmas

Bresil - Serie A

Bahia

1 - 0

América Mineiro

Algerie - Ligue 1

Olympique Médéa

2 - 4

MO Béjaïa
CR Belouizdad

0 - 3

AS AAn M'lila
JS Kabylie

0 - 0

JS Saoura
ES Sétif

3 - 0

USM Bel Abbès
MC Oran

1 - 1

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj