France - Ligue 1

Nantes

1 - 3

Monaco
Saint-Etienne

2 - 1

Guingamp
Nice

0 - 1

Reims
Montpellier

1 - 2

Dijon
Angers

3 - 4

Nîmes
Lille

3 - 1

Rennes

France - Ligue 2

Clermont

2 - 3

Metz

France - National

Concarneau

2 - 1

Dunkerque

Angleterre - Premier League

Newcastle

1 - 2

Tottenham
Huddersfield Town

0 - 3

Chelsea
Fulham

0 - 2

Crystal Palace
Bournemouth

2 - 0

Cardiff City
Watford

2 - 0

Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers

2 - 2

Everton

Angleterre - Championship

Swansea City

1 - 0

Preston
QP Rangers

1 - 2

Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Wednesday

1 - 1

Hull
Norwich

3 - 4

West Bromwich
Nottm Forest

1 - 0

Reading
Blackburn Rovers

0 - 0

Millwall
Aston Villa

3 - 2

Wigan
Middlesbrough

1 - 0

Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers

2 - 2

Bristol City
Stoke City

1 - 1

Brentford
Rotherham Utd

1 - 0

Ipswich Town
Derby County

1 - 4

Leeds United

Angleterre - FA Cup : Extra Preliminary Round

Hengrove Athletic

1 - 5

Plymouth Parkway
Atherstone Town

1 - 1

Hanley Town
Eastbourne United

0 - 2

Hackney Wick
Waltham Forest

3 - 1

Walsham Le Willows
Goole

1 - 5

Morpeth Town
Racing Club Warwick

4 - 3

Coleshill Town
Wodson Park

1 - 3

Hoddesdon Town
Bemerton Heath Harleq.

1 - 0

Cowes Sports
Bottesford Town

3 - 1

Radford
Leicester Nirvana

0 - 3

Grimsby Borough
Redhill

1 - 3

Horley Town
Hassocks

1 - 3

Erith Town
Bradford Town

5 - 2

Roman Glass St George
London Lions

2 - 1

Wembley
Haywards Heath Town

0 - 2

Lancing
Romulus

6 - 1

Westfields
Seaham Red Star

1 - 1

Heaton Stannington
Reading City

1 - 1

Chipping Sodbury Town
Framlingham Town

1 - 1

Whitton United
Farnham Town

1 - 2

Binfield
Burscough

2 - 2

1874 Northwich
Deeping Rangers

3 - 2

Holbeach United
Sileby Rangers

2 - 0

Ely City
Brackley Town Saints

1 - 0

London Colney
AFC Hayes

1 - 2

Lydney Town
Broadfields United

3 - 0

Banstead Athletic
Long Eaton United

2 - 1

St Andrews
Barnoldswick Town

1 - 1

Billingham Synthonia
Widnes

1 - 1

Northwich
Stowmarket Town

0 - 2

Basildon United
Fareham Town

1 - 2

Frimley Green
Winsford United

1 - 2

Irlam
Raynes Park Vale

3 - 0

Lingfield
Histon

6 - 1

Peterborough N Star
Bearsted

2 - 1

Chichester City
Holmer Green

0 - 1

Longlevens
Beckenham Town

1 - 1

Colliers Wood United
Kirby Muxloe

0 - 6

AFC Mansfield
Bridlington Town

3 - 0

Harrogate Railway
Ipswich Wanderers

0 - 5

Baldock Town
Hallen

0 - 0

Longwell Green Sports
Maltby Main

3 - 0

Athersley Recreation
Maine Road

0 - 1

Handsworth Parramore
Fisher

1 - 2

Horsham YMCA
Swaffham Town

1 - 3

Yaxley
Consett

2 - 1

North Shields
Andover New Street

4 - 0

Romsey Town
Crawley Green

7 - 1

Woodley United
Newport (Isle of Wight)

3 - 1

Amesbury Town
Worksop Town

3 - 3

Shepshed Dynamo
AFC Darwen

3 - 1

Barnton
Burnham Ramblers

3 - 5

West Essex
Cheddar

3 - 2

Bridgwater Town
Bridport

0 - 0

Wellington AFC
Boldmere St. Michaels

2 - 2

Malvern Town
Crawley Down Gatwick

0 - 1

Three Bridges
Great Yarmouth Town

1 - 3

Hadleigh United
Ashington AFC

0 - 2

Knaresborough Town
Rothwell Corinthians

3 - 0

Pinchbeck United
Kirkley & Pakefield

2 - 2

Clacton
Tadley Calleva

1 - 3

Baffins Milton Rovers
Teversal

1 - 2

Loughborough University
Quorn

6 - 1

Belper United
Tuffley Rovers

1 - 4

Colney Heath
Spelthorne Sports

3 - 0

Peacehaven & Telscombe
Brislington

1 - 2

Cadbury Heath
Hadley

2 - 0

Fairford Town
Erith & Belvedere

0 - 0

Saltdean United
Haughmond

2 - 0

Wolves Sporting
Newcastle Benfield

1 - 1

Stockton Town
Wednesfield

2 - 1

Rocester
Norwich United

1 - 2

Takeley
Horndean

5 - 0

Godalming Town
AFC Liverpool

2 - 2

Ashton Athletic
Whitworths

0 - 1

Harborough Town
Crowborough Athletic

1 - 1

Hanworth Villa
Harpenden Town

1 - 0

Edgware Town
Bishop's Cleeve

5 - 2

Stotfold
Deal Town

2 - 2

Whitstable Town
Sporting Khalsa

2 - 1

Tividale
Guisborough Town

3 - 3

Newton Aycliffe
Westbury United

3 - 0

Cribbs
Wivenhoe Town

0 - 5

Brantham Athletic
Bashley

0 - 2

Bournemouth FC
West Didsbury & Chorlton

2 - 3

Squires Gate
Arlesey Town

3 - 4

Desborough Town
Biggleswade United

1 - 1

Wellingborough Town
Broadbridge Heath

0 - 2

Shoreham
Tring Athletic

0 - 2

Berkhamsted
Corinthian

3 - 0

Canterbury City
Heather St Johns

3 - 6

Kimberley Miners Welfare
Sunderland RCA

5 - 2

Sunderland Ryhope CW
Haverhill Rovers

2 - 0

Haverhill Borough
Clevedon Town

1 - 2

Portland United
Hemsworth MW

1 - 1

Runcorn Town
Cobham

1 - 0

Sheppey United
Biggleswade

2 - 0

Northampton ON Chenecks
Barkingside

0 - 0

Wadham Lodge
AFC Stoneham

0 - 0

AFC Portchester
Abingdon United

2 - 2

Burnham
Melksham Town

4 - 0

Badshot Lea
Hinckley AFC

1 - 1

Anstey Nomads
Bishop Auckland

0 - 2

Pickering Town
Woodbridge Town

2 - 2

Clapton
Bodmin Town

4 - 4

Keynsham Town
Litherland Remyca

4 - 2

Charnock Richard
Highgate United

1 - 0

AFC Wulfrunians
Sevenoaks Town

6 - 1

Lordswood
Wroxham

1 - 1

Saffron Walden Town
Hebburn Town

2 - 3

Dunston UTS
Selby Town

3 - 2

Whickham
Arundel

4 - 1

Chertsey Town
Guildford City

0 - 1

Petersfield Town
Staveley MW

4 - 2

Boston Town
City of Liverpool

3 - 1

Silsden
Oxhey Jets

3 - 4

Wantage Town
Bitton

7 - 0

Tavistock
Saltash United

1 - 0

Odd Down
Stourport Swifts

2 - 1

Shawbury United
Croydon

2 - 2

Tunbridge Wells
Coventry Sphinx

0 - 1

Whitchurch Alport
Glasshoughton Welfare

1 - 2

Blyth AFC
Prestwich Heys

2 - 1

Abbey Hey
Tower Hamlets

Rep.

Stanway Rovers
United Services

5 - 2

Andover Town
Oadby Town

3 - 1

Shirebrook Town
Cogenhoe United

1 - 2

Wisbech Town
AFC Croydon Athletic

5 - 0

Rochester United
Worthing United

1 - 1

Littlehampton Town
Lutterworth Town

2 - 1

Heanor Town
Windsor

3 - 3

Highworth Town
East Preston

0 - 2

Balham
Ellesmere Rangers

0 - 1

Leicester Road
Northallerton Town

0 - 4

Garforth Town
Uckfield Town

1 - 0

Glebe
Southend Manor

1 - 3

FC Romania
Brockenhurst

2 - 2

Christchurch
Congleton Town

1 - 0

Eccleshill United
Raunds Town

1 - 2

Eynesbury Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers

2 - 0

Newport Pagnell Town
Holyport

1 - 2

Brimscombe & Thrupp
Flackwell Heath

0 - 2

North Greenford United
Chatham Town

3 - 1

Walton & Hersham
Sleaford Town

0 - 1

South Normanton Athletic
Washington

0 - 4

West Auckland Town
Buckland Athletic

3 - 0

Pewsey Vale
Sporting Bengal United

4 - 3

Ilford
Sandhurst Town

1 - 1

Lymington Town
Penistone Church

2 - 1

Bootle
Abbey Rangers

0 - 4

Newhaven
Daventry Town

9 - 2

Potton United
K Sports

2 - 2

Pagham
Ardley United

7 - 0

Shortwood United
Hamworthy United

3 - 2

Team Solent
Clipstone

0 - 0

Barton Town Old Boys
Penrith AFC

0 - 3

Albion Sports
Cockfosters

0 - 2

Newmarket Town
Wells City

2 - 5

Shaftesbury Town
Parkgate

2 - 0

Sandbach United
Walsall Wood

1 - 1

Worcester City
Loxwood

2 - 1

Hollands & Blair
Hullbridge Sports

2 - 1

Gorleston
Thackley

2 - 3

Whitley Bay
Hamble Club

1 - 1

Alresford Town
Leighton Town

0 - 1

Royal Wootton
Knaphill

0 - 3

Sholing
Rainworth Miners Welfare

2 - 1

Dunkirk
Liversedge

5 - 2

Padiham
Redbridge

1 - 3

Long Melford
Shepton Mallet

1 - 1

Willand Rovers

Italie - Coupe d'Italie : 3ème tour

Udinese

1 - 2 (ap)

Bénévent
Genoa

4 - 0

US Lecce

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

MSV Duisbourg

0 - 2

Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld

2 - 1

Dynamo Dresde

Portugal - Liga

Vitoria Sétubal

2 - 0

Desportivo Aves
Tondela

0 - 1

Belenenses
FC Porto

5 - 0

Chaves

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estoril

4 - 0

Porto II
Farense

1 - 0

Famalicão
UD Oliveirense

1 - 1

Academica
Benfica-B

2 - 1

Leixões

Belgique - Jupiler League

Standard de Liege

0 - 0

Cercle Bruges
Zulte-Waregem

4 - 0

AS Eupen
Saint-Trond

1 - 1

Lokeren
Mouscron-PAruwelz

0 - 1

Antwerp

Suisse - Super League

NeuchAtel Xamax

1 - 5

Thun
Lugano

2 - 2

Grasshopper

Russie - Premier League

Yenisey

1 - 1

CSKA Moscou
Spartak Moskva

1 - 0

Anzhi Makhachkala
Rostov

0 - 1

Krylya Sovetov

Turquie - Super Lig

Caykur Rizespor

2 - 3

Kasimpasa SK
Sivasspor

1 - 0

Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce SK

2 - 1

Bursaspor

Ukraine - Premier League

Shakhtar Donetsk

4 - 1

FC Vorskla Poltava

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

Willem II

0 - 1

VVV
Ajax Amsterdam

1 - 1

Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven

4 - 0

FC Utrecht
SBV Excelsior

1 - 1

Fortuna Sittard

Monde - International Cup : Saison régulière

Atlético Madrid

0 - 1

Inter Milan

Matchs Amicaux

Hannovre

Rep.

Lazio Rome
Rayo Majadahonda

SS Reyes
Malaga

1 - 0

Cordoba
Arenas de Getxo

1 - 2

Vitoria
Granada II

0 - 1

Real Jaen
Fortuna Wormerveer

Rep.

Volendam II
Chacarita Juniors

1 - 1

Arsenal
Werder Brême

2 - 3

Villarreal
Oranje Wit

1 - 5

FC Dordrecht
Hannovre

2 - 0

Athletic Bilbao
Hoffenheim

1 - 1

Eibar
Mönchengladbach

1 - 3

Espanyol Barcelone
Nuremberg

1 - 0

Real Valladolid
Schalke 04

3 - 0

Fiorentina
Alki Oroklini

0 - 1

AEL
Stuttgart

1 - 0

Real Sociedad
PAS Giannina

Rep.

Panachaiki
Anagennisi Deryneia

1 - 4

Nea Salamis
Lamia

1 - 0

Levadiakos FC
Asteras Tripolis

1 - 1

PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
AO Xanthi

0 - 1

Aris Salonique
OltrepoVoghera

0 - 4

Cremonese
Cultural Leonesa

1 - 2

Racing Santander
Gernika

5 - 4 (Pen.)

Burgos
Panionios Athenes

1 - 0

Panaitolikos
Numancia

0 - 2

Real Madrid CF II
Huesca

2 - 1

Deportivo Alaves
Aris Salonique

AE Larisa
Amurrio

1 - 3

Amorebieta
Rinconeda Polanco

0 - 7

Gimnastic
La Corogne

4 - 1 (Pen.)

Real Oviedo
GimnAstica Segoviana

1 - 1

Real Valladolid II
Wolfsburg

3 - 1

Naples
Celta Vigo

1 - 2

Mayence
Lugo

0 - 2

Ponferradina
Ontinyent

2 - 0

FC Jumilla
Leganes

2 - 0

Rayo Vallecano
El Ejido

0 - 1

Real Murcie
Grenade

3 - 4 (Pen.)

Malaga
Recreativo Huelva

1 - 0

Séville II
CornellA

1 - 0

Peralada
Algeciras

0 - 1

Linense
Real Majorque

3 - 2

Alcorcón

Bresil - Serie A

Ceará

0 - 0

Atlético PR

Matchs Amicaux

Real Saragosse

2 - 4 (Pen.)

UD Levante
Deportivo Xerez

1 - 3

SanluqueAo
Real Madrid

3 - 1

Milan AC
Tenerife

5 - 4 (Pen.)

Celta de Vigo II
Valence

3 - 0

Bayer Leverkusen
Real Bétis Séville

4 - 0

Las Palmas

Bresil - Serie A

Bahia

1 - 0

América Mineiro

Algerie - Ligue 1

CR Belouizdad

0 - 3

AS AAn M'lila
Olympique Médéa

2 - 4

MO Béjaïa
JS Kabylie

0 - 0

JS Saoura
ES Sétif

3 - 0

USM Bel Abbès
MC Oran

1 - 1

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj