France - Ligue 1

Lyon

2 - 0

Amiens
Bordeaux

0 - 2

Strasbourg
Paris

3 - 0

Caen

Angleterre - Premier League

Southampton

0 - 0

Burnley
Liverpool

4 - 0

West Ham
Arsenal

0 - 2

Manchester City

Angleterre - FA Cup : Extra Preliminary Round

Little Common

2 - 2

Bedfont Sports
St Margaretsbury

2 - 0

Enfield 1893
Stansted

2 - 1

Sawbridgeworth Town
Hallam

0 - 2

Runcorn Linnets
Cray Valley PM

3 - 2

Eastbourne Town
Coventry United

1 - 2

Rugby Town
Sutton Common Rovers

0 - 2

CB Hounslow United
Langney Wanderers

1 - 2

Epsom & Ewell
Southall

0 - 1

Leverstock Green
Rusthall

3 - 0

Wick

Italie - Coupe d'Italie : 3ème tour

Chievo Verone

1 - 0

Pescara
Spezia

0 - 1

SPAL
Catane

2 - 0

Hellas Verona
Parme

0 - 1

Pise
Sampdoria

1 - 0

Viterbese Castrense
Frosinone

0 - 2

SAdtirol
Virtus Entella

2 - 0

Salernitana
Livourne

0 - 1

Crotone
Sassuolo

5 - 1

Ternana
Empoli

0 - 3

Cittadella
Brescia Calcio

4 - 5 (Pen.)

Novara
Cagliari

2 - 1

Palerme
Torino FC

4 - 0

Cosenza
Bologne

2 - 0

Calcio Padova

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Sandhausen

0 - 3

Hambourg
Erzgebirge Aue

0 - 0

Magdebourg
Holstein Kiel

1 - 1

Heidenheim

Portugal - Liga

Maritimo Funchal

1 - 0

Santa Clara
Feirense

2 - 0

Rio Ave
Moreirense

1 - 3

Sporting Lisbonne
Sporting Braga

4 - 2

Nacional Funchal

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Paços de Ferreira

2 - 0

Braga
Varzim

0 - 1

Mafra
Penafiel

1 - 2

Arouca
Vitoria Guimaraes II

0 - 1

CD Cova Piedade
Sporting Covilhã

0 - 0

Academico Viseu

Belgique - Jupiler League

Ostende

0 - 2

Genk
Sporting Charleroi

1 - 2

Anderlecht
La Gantoise

4 - 1

Waasland-Beveren

Suisse - Super League

Zürich

0 - 0

St. Gallen
Luzern

2 - 3

Young Boys
Basel

3 - 2

Sion

Russie - Premier League

Gazovik Orenburg

1 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula

3 - 1

Terek Grozny

Turquie - Super Lig

Istanbul BB

2 - 0

Trabzonspor
Konyaspor

3 - 2

BB Erzurumspor
Besiktas JK

2 - 1

Akhisar Belediyespor
Goztepe AS Izmir

1 - 3

Yeni Malatyaspor

Ukraine - Premier League

FC Karpaty Lviv

0 - 1

FC Zorya Louhansk
Oleksandria

1 - 0

FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Tchernomorets Odessa

1 - 0

Desna

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

ADO La Haye

1 - 2

FC Emmen
Vitesse Arnhem

5 - 1

FC Groningue
De Graafschap

2 - 0

Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar

5 - 0

NAC Breda

Matchs Amicaux

PAS Giannina

Rep.

Trikala
Mönchengladbach

5 - 1

Wegberg-Beeck
TAnArife II

0 - 1

Las Palmas II
Fribourg

1 - 1

Real Sociedad
FC Augsburg

0 - 1

Athletic Bilbao

Bresil - Serie A

Atlético Mineiro

3 - 1

Santos
Paraná

1 - 1

Botafogo

Matchs Amicaux

AO Xanthi

3 - 0

Orfeas Xanthi
Atalanta Bergame

2 - 1

Rezzato
Borussia Dortmund

1 - 0

Lazio Rome
Pro Vercelli

0 - 1

Monza
Nea Salamis

0 - 1

Omonia Nicosia
Vicence

3 - 1

Trente Calcio 1921
La BaAeza

1 - 3

Cultural Leonesa
Valence

1 - 0

Reus Deportiu
Gimnastic Tarragone

3 - 0

AE Larisa

1 - 0

Panathinaikos
Guijuelo

4 - 1

Unionistas de Salamanca

Bresil - Serie A

Sport Recife

1 - 3

Sao Paulo
Chapecoense

2 - 1

Corinthians
Flamengo

1 - 0

Cruzeiro
Palmeiras

1 - 0

Vasco da Gama
Grémio

4 - 0

Vitoria