France - Coupe de la Ligue : 1er tour

Tours

0 - 1

Lens
Le Havre

2 - 0

Bourg-Péronnas
Orléans

6 - 5 (Pen.)

Béziers
Metz

2 - 1

Grenoble
Châteauroux

1 - 0

Niort
Auxerre

3 - 1

Gazelec Ajaccio
Paris FC

3 - 4 (Pen.)

Ajaccio
Quevilly

1 - 2

Troyes
Laval

0 - 3

Clermont
Sochaux

3 - 4 (Pen.)

Brest
Nancy

1 - 0

Red Star
Valenciennes

0 - 1

Lorient

Europe - Ligue des champions : 3ème tour

Dynamo Kiev

2 - 0

Slavia Prague
BATE Borisov

1 - 1

Qarabag
Spartak Moskva

0 - 0

PAOK Salonique
Videoton

0 - 0

Malmö FF
AEK Athènes

2 - 1

Celtic Glasgow FC
Dinamo Zagreb

1 - 0

Astana
Fenerbahce SK

1 - 1

Benfica Lisbonne
Shkendija

0 - 1

Salzbourg
Ajax Amsterdam

3 - 0

Standard de Liege
FC Spartak Trnava

1 - 2 (ap)

Crvena Zvezda

Angleterre - FA Cup : Extra Preliminary Round Replays

Hanworth Villa

2 - 0

Crowborough Athletic
Pagham

2 - 0

K Sports
Easington Sports

3 - 1

Winslow United
Barton Town Old Boys

3 - 4

Clipstone
1874 Northwich

4 - 2 (Pen.)

Burscough
Saltdean United

2 - 0

Erith & Belvedere
Alresford Town

0 - 2

Hamble Club
Keynsham Town

1 - 3

Bodmin Town
Clapton

5 - 4 (Pen.)

Woodbridge Town
Newton Aycliffe

0 - 2

Guisborough Town
Saffron Walden Town

3 - 2 (ap)

Wroxham
Hanley Town

1 - 4

Atherstone Town
Whitton United

3 - 1

Framlingham Town
Tunbridge Wells

2 - 3 (ap)

Croydon
AFC Portchester

0 - 3

AFC Stoneham
Longwell Green Sports

0 - 1

Hallen
Wellingborough Town

2 - 1

Biggleswade United
Chipping Sodbury Town

2 - 1 (ap)

Reading City
Malvern Town

3 - 2

Boldmere St. Michaels
Shepshed Dynamo

4 - 5 (ap)

Worksop Town
Bedfont Sports

2 - 1

Little Common
Worcester City

3 - 2 (Pen.)

Walsall Wood
Colliers Wood United

0 - 2 (ap)

Beckenham Town
Christchurch

0 - 2

Brockenhurst
Anstey Nomads

4 - 3 (ap)

Hinckley AFC
Burnham

2 - 0

Abingdon United
Ashton Athletic

4 - 1

AFC Liverpool

Matchs Amicaux

Central Coast Mariners

6 - 0

Asteras Tripolis

1 - 1

Sparta
Levadiakos FC

3 - 0

Volos NFC
Portugalete

1 - 0

Barakaldo
Benrath

0 - 13

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Union Berlin

1 - 3

Altglienicke
Panaitolikos

0 - 0

Panachaiki
CarthagAne

3 - 1

Villarreal II
Sestao

0 - 2

Arenas de Getxo
Barcelone II

3 - 0

San Roque

2 - 3

Séville II
CD Badajoz

1 - 0

Real Betis II

Algerie - Ligue 1

USM Alger

3 - 1

DRB Tadjenanet

Egypte - Premier League

El Daklyeh

0 - 1

El Entag El Harby
El Gounah

1 - 1

Haras El Hodood
Petrojet

2 - 2

Al Masry
ENPPI

2 - 3

Smouha
El Geish

1 - 2

Asyouty Sport