France - Ligue 1

Guingamp

2 - 4

Lyon
Saint-Etienne

2 - 0

Reims
Nîmes

0 - 1

Nice
Angers

1 - 0

Montpellier
Toulouse

0 - 1

Amiens

France - Ligue 2

Valenciennes

4 - 2

Lens

France - National

Le Mans

1 - 0

Laval

Angleterre - Premier League

Cardiff City

2 - 1

Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City

0 - 0

Burnley
Newcastle

2 - 1

Bournemouth
Huddersfield Town

1 - 1

West Ham
Southampton

1 - 1

Watford
Crystal Palace

0 - 1

Tottenham

Angleterre - Championship

Bristol City

0 - 1

Preston
Derby County

0 - 3

Aston Villa
Blackburn Rovers

1 - 1

Rotherham Utd
Birmingham City

3 - 3

Hull
QP Rangers

3 - 2

Brentford
Bolton Wanderers

0 - 1

Swansea City
Nottingham

0 - 0

Stoke City
Reading

2 - 2

Ipswich Town
Middlesbrough

2 - 0

Wigan
Norwich

4 - 3

Millwall
West Bromwich

4 - 1

Leeds United

Angleterre - FA Cup : 1er tour

Maidenhead United

0 - 4

Portsmouth
Torquay Utd

0 - 1

Woking
Plymouth Argyle

1 - 0

Stevenage
Southend Utd

1 - 1

Crawley Town
Accrington

1 - 0

Colchester Utd
Southport

2 - 0

Boreham Wood
Bury

5 - 0

Dover Athletic
Gillingham

0 - 0

Hartlepool
Crewe Alexandra

0 - 1

Carlisle United
Morecambe

0 - 0

Halifax Town
Luton Town

2 - 0

Wycombe
Bromley

1 - 3

Peterborough
Lincoln City

3 - 2

Northampton Town
Walsall

3 - 2

Coventry City
Swindon Town

2 - 1

York City
Yeovil Town

1 - 3

Stockport
Scunthorpe Utd

2 - 1

Burton Albion
Oxford United

0 - 0

Forest Green
Rochdale

2 - 1

Gateshead
Aldershot Town

1 - 1

Bradford City
Sutton United

0 - 0

Slough Town
Tranmere Rovers

3 - 3

Oxford City
Maidstone United

2 - 1

Macclesfield
Exeter City

2 - 3

Blackpool
Chesterfield

1 - 1

Billericay Town
Ebbsfleet Utd

0 - 0

Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town

3 - 1

Milton Keynes
Barnsley

4 - 0

Notts County
Metropolitan Police

0 - 2

Newport County

Espagne - Liga

Real Valladolid

0 - 0

Eibar
Getafe

0 - 1

Valence
Atlético Madrid

3 - 2

Athletic Bilbao
Girona

0 - 0

Leganes

Espagne - Segunda Division

Cadix

2 - 0

Reus Deportiu
Lugo

0 - 1

Alcorcón
EstrAmadure UD

2 - 3

Osasuna
La Corogne

4 - 0

Real Oviedo
Elche

0 - 0

Las Palmas

Italie - Serie A

Torino FC

1 - 2

Parme
SPAL

2 - 2

Cagliari
Genoa

1 - 2

Naples

Italie - Serie B

Carpi

2 - 2

Bénévent
Ascoli

2 - 3

Calcio Padova
Salernitana

1 - 0

Spezia
Cremonese

1 - 0

Livourne
Cosenza

2 - 3

US Lecce

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Werder Brême

1 - 3

Mönchengladbach
Nuremberg

0 - 2

Stuttgart
Fribourg

1 - 3

Mayence
Hoffenheim

2 - 1

FC Augsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf

4 - 1

Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund

3 - 2

Bayern Munich

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Cologne

8 - 1

Dynamo Dresde
Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 3

Hambourg
FC Sankt Pauli

1 - 1

Heidenheim

Portugal - Liga

Desportivo Aves

2 - 1

Rio Ave
Belenenses

0 - 0

Boavista
Nacional Funchal

1 - 0

Maritimo Funchal
FC Porto

1 - 0

Sporting Braga

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Penafiel

1 - 0

Benfica-B
Academico Viseu

1 - 0

Mafra
Farense

2 - 2

Vitoria Guimaraes II

Belgique - Jupiler League

Sporting Charleroi

2 - 1

Club Bruges
Zulte-Waregem

2 - 0

Lokeren
AS Eupen

1 - 4

Saint-Trond
Cercle Bruges

2 - 0

Waasland-Beveren

Suisse - Super League

Lugano

1 - 4

Luzern
Thun

4 - 2

Basel

Russie - Premier League

Ural

2 - 1

Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov

1 - 2

Terek Grozny
Rostov

0 - 0

Dinamo Moskva

Turquie - Super Lig

BB Erzurumspor

2 - 1

Goztepe AS Izmir
Konyaspor

2 - 0

Ankaragücü
Caykur Rizespor

1 - 2

Istanbul BB
Kayserispor

0 - 3

Galatasaray SK

Grece - Super League

AE Larisa

2 - 0

PAS Giannina
AO Xanthi

0 - 1

Panionios Athenes
Levadiakos FC

2 - 1

OFI Heraklion

Ukraine - Premier League

FC Lviv

1 - 1

Olimpik Donetsk
Desna

2 - 0

FC Tchernomorets Odessa
FC Zorya Louhansk

2 - 1

FC Karpaty Lviv
FC Arsenal Kiev

0 - 3

Oleksandria

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

FC Emmen

2 - 0

NAC Breda
De Graafschap

1 - 4

PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse Arnhem

2 - 1

FC Utrecht
VVV

3 - 2

Fortuna Sittard

Bresil - Serie A

Corinthians

1 - 1

Sao Paulo
América Mineiro

0 - 1

Paraná
Atlético PR

2 - 0

Cruzeiro
Botafogo

2 - 1

Flamengo

Algerie - Ligue 1

CR Belouizdad

4 - 1

MO Béjaïa
CS Constantine

3 - 3

DRB Tadjenanet
ES Sétif

0 - 1

JS Saoura
Paradou AC

3 - 0

AS AAn M'lila

Maroc - GNEF 1

Mouloudia Oujda

0 - 1

Youssoufia Berrechid
Moghreb Tétouan

1 - 1

Rapide Oued Zem
DifaA El Jadida

1 - 2

FUS Rabat

Egypte - Premier League

El Entag El Harby

1 - 2

Zamalek
El Gounah

1 - 1

Smouha

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

WAC

0 - 0

San-Pédro
Tanda

1 - 1

Sporting Gagnoa
Bassam

2 - 1

Bouaké

Sénégal - Ligue 1

GAnAration Foot

3 - 2

La LinguAre
TourA Kounda

0 - 1

Teungueth
DSC

1 - 0

Douanes