France - Coupe de France : 7ème tour

Heillecourt

0 - 3

Saint-Louis Neuweg
Villers Houlgate CF

2 - 0

Mondeville
Olympique Strasbourg

4 - 1

Reipertswiller
Prix-lès-Mézières

2 - 0

Saint-Amand
Feillens

0 - 4

Limonest
Sainte-Geneviève

4 - 0

Sainte-Suzanne
CarriAres GrAsillons

1 - 2

Charitoise
Fréjus St-Raphaël

1 - 0

Toulon
Salinieres Aigues Mortes

0 - 1 (ap)

Marignane Gignac
Wasquehal

3 - 5

Olympique Saint Quentin
EscaudAuvres

1 - 3

La Chapelle
Longueau

2 - 1

Blois
Sarreguemines

1 - 4 (Pen.)

Metz
Raon-l'Etape

1 - 0

Bourg-Péronnas
Annecy-le-Vieux

2 - 1

Val Lyonnais
Melun

0 - 2

Chamalières
Tartas-St Yaguen

4 - 6

Lège-Cap-Ferret
Chapelle-des-Marais

0 - 5

Avranches
Bellevue Nantes

1 - 2 (ap)

Vertou
Grand-Quevilly

4 - 1

Cherbourg
FCA Troyes

0 - 2 (Pen.)

Bourges Foot
Rossfeld

0 - 2

Biesheim
Pays Neslois

5 - 4 (Pen.)

Chambly
Illkirch Graffenstaden

3 - 0

Saint Avold et Naborienne
Versailles

2 - 0

AS Dragon
Noisy-le-Grand

1 - 0 (ap)

Riom
Labrède

0 - 8

Bergerac
Auch

0 - 1 (ap)

Gazelec Ajaccio
Stella Maris Douarnenez

0 - 3

Lannion
Guipavas

0 - 1

Montagnarde
Marck

0 - 1 (ap)

Saint-Omer
Vimy

0 - 2

Créteil
Luzenac

2 - 5

Rodez
Les Herbiers

2 - 0

Chauvigny
Avion

5 - 4 (Pen.)

RC Épernay Champagne
St-Orens

1 - 2 (ap)

Sète
Stade Pontivy

2 - 0

Vignoc HAdA Guipel
Chassieu Decines

1 - 5

Hyères
Avenir Foot Lòzere

2 - 3

Red Star
Olympique de Valence

0 - 3

Beaucaire
Jeanne d'Arc

0 - 1 (ap)

BesanAon
Saint-Malo

1 - 0

Lorient

Europe - UEFA Nations League : League A

Angleterre

2 - 1

Croatie
Moldavie

1 - 1

Luxembourg
Saint-Marin

0 - 2

Bélarus
Irlande du Nord

1 - 2

Autriche
Suisse

5 - 2

Belgique
Grèce

0 - 1

Estonie
Hongrie

2 - 0

Finlande

Espagne - Segunda Division

Numancia

1 - 2

Rayo Majadahonda
Cordoba

1 - 3

Cadix
Albacete

1 - 0

Lugo
Alcorcón

1 - 0

Elche

Italie - Serie B

Spezia

3 - 1

Bénévent

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Sporting Covilhã

0 - 1

Academica
Farense

1 - 0

Mafra
Academico Viseu

1 - 2

Estoril
UD Oliveirense

1 - 2

Famalicão

Matchs Amicaux

Zenit

2 - 1

Schalke 04
Paphos

4 - 2

AEL
Ufa

4 - 3 (Pen.)

Riga

Bresil - Serie A

Botafogo

1 - 0

Internacional
América Mineiro

2 - 1

Santos
Paraná

1 - 1

Palmeiras
Sport Recife

0 - 1

Flamengo
Sao Paulo

1 - 0

Cruzeiro
Grémio

2 - 0

Chapecoense

Tunisie - Ligue 1

Métlaoui

1 - 2

ES Tunis

Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 1

Espagne

1 - 0

Bosnie-Herzégovine