France - Ligue 1

Dijon

2 - 0

Monaco
Guingamp

0 - 1

Reims
Nice

2 - 0

Nîmes
Strasbourg

1 - 0

Bordeaux

France - Ligue 2

Orléans

1 - 0

Niort
Brest

1 - 0

Sochaux

France - National

Marignane Gignac

0 - 2

Chambly
Pau

2 - 1

Lyon-Duchère

Angleterre - Championship

Nottingham

3 - 1

Wigan
Stoke City

0 - 2

Preston
Blackburn Rovers

3 - 0

Hull
Aston Villa

2 - 1

Ipswich Town
Rotherham Utd

1 - 2

Leeds United
Norwich

2 - 2

Sheffield Utd

Angleterre - FA Cup : 4ème tour

Accrington

0 - 1

Derby County
Brighton & Hove Albion

0 - 0

West Bromwich
Newcastle

0 - 2

Watford
Middlesbrough

1 - 1

Newport County
Doncaster

2 - 1

Oldham Athletic
Swansea City

4 - 1

Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town

2 - 2

Wolverhampton
Portsmouth

1 - 1

QP Rangers
Manchester City

5 - 0

Burnley
Millwall

3 - 2

Everton
AFC Wimbledon

4 - 2

West Ham

Espagne - Liga

FC Seville

5 - 0

Levante
Atlético Madrid

2 - 0

Getafe
Leganes

2 - 2

Eibar
Valence

3 - 0

Villarreal

Espagne - Segunda Division

Almeria

0 - 1

Osasuna
Lugo

3 - 2

Rayo Majadahonda
Elche

1 - 1

Numancia
Tenerife

0 - 0

Malaga
Cadix

1 - 1

Real Majorque

Italie - Serie A

Sassuolo

3 - 0

Cagliari
Sampdoria

4 - 0

Udinese
Milan AC

0 - 0

Naples

Italie - Serie B

Ascoli

0 - 3

Pérouse
Cittadella

3 - 1

Carpi
Cremonese

2 - 0

Palerme
Salernitana

1 - 2

US Lecce

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Mönchengladbach

2 - 0

FC Augsburg
Wolfsburg

0 - 3

Bayer Leverkusen
Fribourg

2 - 4

Hoffenheim
Mayence

2 - 1

Nuremberg
Borussia Dortmund

5 - 1

Hannovre
Werder Brême

2 - 2

Eintracht Francfort

Belgique - Jupiler League

Sporting Charleroi

2 - 2

Waasland-Beveren
Lokeren

0 - 3

Zulte-Waregem
Cercle Bruges

1 - 2

Saint-Trond
Genk

1 - 2

Mouscron

Turquie - Super Lig

Kayserispor

1 - 1

Bursaspor
Goztepe AS Izmir

0 - 1

Galatasaray SK

Grece - Super League

PAS Giannina

1 - 0

Apollon Smirnis
Panaitolikos

0 - 0

AO Xanthi
Panionios Athenes

0 - 2

AEK Athènes

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

Heracles Almelo

0 - 2

FC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven

2 - 1

FC Groningue
SBV Excelsior

2 - 0

De Graafschap
VVV

2 - 3

FC Emmen

Algerie - Ligue 1

Olympique Médéa

0 - 1

Paradou AC
USM Alger

2 - 0

JS Saoura

Maroc - GNEF 1

Mouloudia Oujda

1 - 0

Khouribga
Olympic Safi

0 - 3

Youssoufia Berrechid

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

WAC Moossou
Tanda

0 - 0

ASEC
SOA

2 - 1

Sporting Gagnoa
San-Pédro

1 - 0

Racing d'Abidjan
WAC

0 - 0

Moossou
Tanda ASEC
SOA Sporting Gagnoa
San-Pédro Racing d'Abidjan
AFAD

1 - 1

Lys Sassandra
AFAD Lys Sassandra

Sénégal - Ligue 1

Teungueth

2 - 2

Génération Foot

Matchs Amicaux

Septemvri Sofia

Rep.

Zira
Wisla Cracovie

Rep.

Optik Rathenow
MTK

Rep.

PodbrezovA
Rad

Rep.

BeAanija
Dunav 2010

Rep.

Pohang Steelers
MiedA Legnica

Rep.

Neftchi
Oleksandria

Rep.

Botev Plovdiv
V-Varen Nagasaki

0 - 2

JEF United
Shakhtar Donetsk

3 - 1

Qarabag
Sturm Graz

3 - 1

DAC Dunajska Streda
Viktoria PlzeA II

2 - 1

BanAk Sokolov
Hradec KrAlovA

7 - 0

Dobrovice
AsstA nad Labem

1 - 2

Loko VltavAn
MezAkAvesd-ZsAry

12 - 0

LokomotAva KoAice
LKS LAdz

1 - 2

GKS BelchatAw
Podbeskidzie

2 - 0

Tychy 71
Chrudim

Rep.

AtAchovice
Astoria Walldorf

1 - 1

Neckarsulmer SU
Vranov nad TopAou

3 - 3

PartizAn Bardejov
Hvidovre

1 - 1

AB
NK Celje

7 - 0

Beltinci
Paksi SE

1 - 1

BudaArs
Slaviya

4 - 1

Sputnik
AeskA BudAjovice

1 - 1

PAAbram
NK Rudar Velenje

3 - 0

NA Drava
PAsek

2 - 3

VlaAim
KS RakAw Czestochowa

5 - 3

JastrzAbie
KS Warta Poznan

3 - 2

Mieszko Gniezno
GAIS

0 - 1

Halmstad
Sparta Prague

3 - 2

Dynamo Kiev
Poprad

1 - 2

Dukla BanskA Bystrica
ZemplAn Michalovce

2 - 4

VArda SE
Debrecen

4 - 0

LuceafArul Oradea
Sandecja Nowy SAcz

0 - 1

1.FC Tatran PreAov
Roskilde

1 - 1

Frem
FC Schaffhausen

1 - 2

Balingen
Hertha BSC II

4 - 2

Lichtenberg
Altglienicke

Rep.

Neustrelitz
Hanovre 96 II

0 - 2

Viktoria Cologne
VAlkermarkt

2 - 3

Austria Klagenfurt
Wisla Cracovie

Rep.

KS FKS Stal Mielec
Garbarnia KrakAw

0 - 4

Puszcza NiepoAomice
Nieciecza

2 - 1

Olimpia ElblAg
Kauno Aalgiris

0 - 2

Chrobry GAogAw
Stomil Olsztyn

2 - 2

MKS Swit Nowy DwAr Maz
Rapperswil-Jona

1 - 0

Red Star ZArich
NAstved

Rep.

B 93
Sollentuna

3 - 1

Frej
ZlatA Moravce

2 - 0

FK Inter Bratislava
Shamrock Rovers

2 - 2

Longford Town
Torpedo-SKA

1 - 0

Ruh Brest
HJK

3 - 1

Hammarby
Degerfors

3 - 1

Forward
Bytovia BytAw

2 - 0

Chojniczanka Chojnice
KS FKS Stal Mielec

1 - 0

RozwAj Katowice
WArzburger Kickers II

1 - 2

Ilshofen
Zaglebie Lubin SSA

Rep.

Horsens
UnterfAhring

2 - 0

Buchbach
Fremad Amager

1 - 1

HB KAge
Strausberg

2 - 6

BFC Dynamo
HAcken

0 - 2

Sarpsborg 08
Monheim

0 - 4

Bonner SC
Eidsvold

1 - 3

Oppsal
Babelsberg

3 - 2

Tennis Borussia
Norrby

4 - 1

Utsikten
Sankt Pauli II

0 - 2

Dassendorf
MjAllby

0 - 0

Landskrona
Riga

0 - 1

Krylya Sovetov
Helsingborg

1 - 1

Elite 3000
Pipinsried

Rep.

Schwaben Augsburg
Jerv

7 - 0

Vindbjart
Shkupi

Rep.

MTK
Young Boys

4 - 2

Wil
MezAkAvesd-ZsAry

2 - 0

SoroksAr SC
WKS Slask Wroclaw

Rep.

Pohang Steelers
VArnamo

0 - 1

Trelleborg
Spartak Subotica

Rep.

NyAregyhAza Spartacus
Wismut Gera

0 - 6

Lokomotive Leipzig
MiedA Legnica

2 - 1

Vardar
Slavia Sofia

0 - 1

Pyunik
Maritsa Plovdiv

1 - 2

Vitosha Bistritsa
AFC Eskilstuna

5 - 0

Syrianska FC
NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1 - 1

Gorica
Schweinfurt

4 - 0

Grossbardorf
Traiskirchen

4 - 1

Amstetten
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

3 - 4

Meinerzhagen
St. PAlten

2 - 1

Ried
Sonthofen

Rep.

Illertissen
St. Gallen

4 - 2

Rheindorf Altach
Hertha Wiesbach

3 - 2

Homberg
FC Spartak Trnava

0 - 1

Vasas
Chemie Leipzig

Rep.

Meuselwitz
Teplice

2 - 0

KS GArnik Zabrze
Orijent 1919

1 - 2

Osijek
Zalaegerszegi TE

2 - 1

KarvinA
ND Gorica

3 - 2

Dob
Hennef 05

2 - 0

Kaan-Marienborn
Union Berlin

2 - 2

Basel
MjAndalen

2 - 2

Fredrikstad
Kolding IF

3 - 1

Weiche Flensbourg
VAsterAs SK

2 - 0

Dalkurd
Fortuna DAsseldorf II

0 - 3

Bergisch Gladbach
Fredericia

3 - 0

RingkAbing
Varberg

1 - 3

Falkenberg
Sogndal

4 - 1

FlorA
GAppinger SV

Rep.

Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach

1 - 1

Buchonia Flieden
Alemannia Aachen

5 - 1

Roda JC Res.
Debrecen

1 - 3

Kazincbarcika
Schalke 04 II

1 - 5

WiedenbrAck
FC Nitra

3 - 1

VAc
Hartberg

1 - 2

Lafnitz
Admira II

0 - 4

Wiener Neustadt
Fola Esch

0 - 2

Elversberg
RAchling VAlklingen

1 - 3

Pirmasens
Luzern

3 - 1

Chiasso
Beroe

0 - 4

Neftchi
Vaduz

1 - 2

Wacker Innsbruck II
Verl

2 - 0

Spexard
Thun

Rep.

Kriens
FC Schaffhausen

2 - 0

Yverdon Sport
Servette

3 - 1

Stade Nyonnais
Lugano

1 - 0

Wacker Innsbruck
RadniAki NiA

0 - 2

PodbrezovA
Mura

6 - 0

Radomlje
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg

1 - 0

Mainz 05 II
GKS Piast Gliwice

1 - 1

Bohemians 1905
Oleksandria

0 - 2

Botev Vratsa
Sligo Rovers

3 - 0

Galway
Ingolstadt II

1 - 1

Garching
Union Nettetal

Rep.

SV 1919 Straelen
KKS Lech Poznan

1 - 2

Sturm Graz
Desna

1 - 0

Prishtina
Bryne

6 - 2

Brodd
Tianjin Teda

1 - 4

Ventspils
Shamrock Rovers

3 - 1

Cobh Ramblers
Anif

0 - 0

Wolfsberger AC
MTK

2 - 3

Qabala
Beijing Renhe

1 - 4

Sparta Prague
Dalian Yifang

Rep.

Sparta Prague
MKS Cracovia Cracovie

3 - 3

Terek Grozny
Young Boys

2 - 2

Lausanne
TuS Marienborn

2 - 6

FSV Francfort
Tambov

0 - 2

Zira
IFK GAteborg

2 - 1

Odd
New York RB

2 - 1

Elfsborg
DAC Dunajska Streda

Rep.

KKS Lech Poznan
Trakai

2 - 1

Metta / LU
Universidad ConcepciAn

3 - 0

Universitario