France - Ligue 1

Montpellier

2 - 0

Caen
Amiens

0 - 1

Lyon
Toulouse

0 - 0

Angers
Paris

4 - 1

Rennes

Angleterre - FA Cup : 4ème tour

Crystal Palace

2 - 0

Tottenham
Chelsea

3 - 0

Sheffield Wednesday

Espagne - Liga

Real Valladolid

2 - 1

Celta Vigo
Girona

0 - 2

FC Barcelone
Athletic Bilbao

1 - 0

Bétis Séville
Real Sociedad

0 - 0

Huesca
Espanyol Barcelone

2 - 4

Real Madrid

Espagne - Segunda Division

Albacete

1 - 0

Reus Deportiu
Grenade

0 - 0

EstrAmadure UD
Alcorcón

2 - 1

Cordoba
Sporting Gijón

1 - 2

La Corogne
Gimnastic Tarragone

0 - 0

Las Palmas

Italie - Serie A

Chievo Verone

3 - 4

Fiorentina
Atalanta Bergame

3 - 3

AS Rome
Bologne

0 - 4

Frosinone
Parme

2 - 3

SPAL
Torino FC

1 - 0

Inter Milan
Lazio Rome

1 - 2

Juventus Turin

Italie - Serie B

Livourne

0 - 0

Pescara
Venise

2 - 1

Calcio Padova
Brescia Calcio

4 - 4

Spezia

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Bayern Munich

4 - 1

Stuttgart
Fortuna Düsseldorf

0 - 4

RB Leipzig

Belgique - Jupiler League

Ostende

1 - 2

Club Bruges
Anderlecht

2 - 1

AS Eupen
Courtrai

1 - 2

La Gantoise

Turquie - Super Lig

Caykur Rizespor

3 - 1

Akhisar Belediyespor
Konyaspor

2 - 0

Antalyaspor
Sivasspor

1 - 1

Trabzonspor

Grece - Super League

Levadiakos FC

1 - 0

Aris Salonique
Lamia

2 - 1

PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
PAOK Salonique

4 - 0

OFI Heraklion
Panathinaikos

1 - 1

AE Larisa
Asteras Tripolis

0 - 2

Olympiakos Pirée

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

Fortuna Sittard

2 - 1

Vitesse Arnhem
Feyenoord

6 - 2

Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht

0 - 1

Willem II
Heerenveen

0 - 2

AZ Alkmaar

Algerie - Ligue 1

NA Hussein Dey

1 - 0

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CS Constantine

1 - 0

MO Béjaïa

Maroc - GNEF 1

Wydad Casablanca

3 - 1

Kawkab Marrakech
Moghreb Tétouan

0 - 0

FAR Rabat
Rapide Oued Zem

2 - 1

RSB Berkane
FUS Rabat

0 - 2

Ittihad Tanger

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Africa Sports

2 - 1

Bassam
Africa Sports Bassam

Sénégal - Ligue 1

Jaraaf

2 - 1

ASEC Ndiambour
Sonacos

1 - 0

Casa Sport
Douanes

0 - 1

Niarry Tally
La Linguère

1 - 0

Stade de Mbour
Touré Kounda

1 - 1

DSC
GorAe

0 - 1

Pikine

Matchs Amicaux

Houston Dynamo

1 - 0

Rio Grande Valley
Barcelona

2 - 1

Alianza Lima
FC Zorya Louhansk

Rep.

VoAdovac
Tegevajaro Miyazaki

Rep.

Kashima Antlers
Machida Zelvia

2 - 3

Tokyo
Zweigen Kanazawa

Rep.

Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo

0 - 1

V-Varen Nagasaki
Dinamo Vranje

4 - 4

SlovAcko
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA

3 - 1

Slovan Liberec
Radnik Surdulica

1 - 1

Botev Plovdiv
Osdorf

4 - 1

Condor Hambourg
Mordovia Saransk

2 - 0

Volga Ulyanovsk
RudeA

0 - 0

Aluminij
Havelse

3 - 1

Borussia Hildesheim
Hambourg SV II

4 - 1

Holstein Kiel II
LFA

4 - 0

HIK
1860 Munich II

3 - 2

Buchbach
Gomel

1 - 0

Gomelzheldortrans
Biolog

2 - 0

Sibir Novosibirsk
Urozhay

0 - 2

Torpedo Moscou
FC Vorskla Poltava

1 - 0

Mladost LuAani
Zaglebie Lubin SSA

1 - 2

Sigma Olomouc
Astana

0 - 4

Copenhague
Wisla Plock SA

1 - 1

Henan Jianye
Astra Ploiesti

4 - 1

SSC Farul
Steinbach

2 - 3

Chemnitzer FC
Khimki

2 - 1

SereA
Sibir Novosibirsk

0 - 2

Druzhba
Winterthur

2 - 0

YF Juventus
Randers

0 - 1

SlovAcko
NK Maribor

8 - 1

Bad Radkersburg
FC Karpaty Lviv

1 - 2

MFK Ružomberok
Zürich

4 - 1

Flora
ZlAn

1 - 2

Olimpiyets
Vojvodina

2 - 1

FC Zorya Louhansk
Rot Weiss Ahlen

3 - 2

WiedenbrAck
Etar

1 - 1

Wisla Cracovie
Waterford United

4 - 0

Limerick
Tromso

1 - 0

Rubin Kazan
SKA-Energiya

2 - 1

Fakel
AukariAki

3 - 1

Tyumen
Shanghai Shenhua

1 - 0

Mons Calpe
Baník Ostrava

0 - 0

FC Lviv
Cobreloa

1 - 0

Universidad Chile