France - Ligue 1

Saint-Etienne

2 - 1

Strasbourg
Caen

0 - 1

Nantes

Europe - Ligue des champions : Huitièmes de finale

Ajax Amsterdam

1 - 2

Real Madrid
Tottenham

3 - 0

Borussia Dortmund

Angleterre - Championship

Wigan

0 - 0

Stoke City
Preston

3 - 1

Norwich
Sheffield Utd

1 - 0

Middlesbrough
Brentford

1 - 0

Aston Villa
Ipswich Town

1 - 1

Derby County
Leeds United

2 - 1

Swansea City
Reading

2 - 1

Blackburn Rovers

Suisse - Super League

Luzern

1 - 3

Sion

Algerie - Ligue 1

AS Aïn M'lila

0 - 0

USM Alger
CR Belouizdad

2 - 1

JS Kabylie
ES Sétif

1 - 0

Olympique Médéa

Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3

Aluminij

Rep.

FuAinar
SKA-Energiya

Rep.

Dinamo Batumi
Stomil Olsztyn

Rep.

GKS BelchatAw
Wigry SuwaAki

Rep.

Stumbras
KrAko

Rep.

Pohorje
Fagiano Okayama

0 - 1

Honda
Fresno FC

3 - 2

Academica
Orange County SC

5 - 1

Tijuana
Bytovia BytAw

1 - 1

Torpedo Armavir
FC Illychivets Mariupol

0 - 3

Obolon'-Brovar
Rockdale City Suns

1 - 1

Guangzhou R&F
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

4 - 1

Northern Tigers
Volga Ulyanovsk

Rep.

Khimik Vurnary
Slaviya

0 - 5

Isloch
Shakhtyor

2 - 3

Spartaks
MaAva Aabac

0 - 0

Teleoptik
MaAva Aabac

Rep.

BuduAnost Dobanovci
Puszcza NiepoAomice

2 - 0

Resovia RzeszAw
KS FKS Stal Mielec

Rep.

FC Arsenal Kiev
JastrzAbie

2 - 0

GaA OAawa
Tychy 71

2 - 3

KS Widzew LAdz
Garbarnia KrakAw

3 - 2

KS Hutnik KrakAw
Gomel

4 - 0

BATE Res.
Tom' Tomsk

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscou
Botev Plovdiv

1 - 2

Maritsa Plovdiv
Kaluga

0 - 4

KAMAZ
Dinamo St-Petersbourg

1 - 2

Suwon Bluewings
FC Vorskla Poltava

1 - 1

Gorodeya
Fredrikstad

3 - 1

Nest-Sotra
1860 Munich

1 - 0

Ulm
Ermis

1 - 1

Suduva
SKA-Energiya

0 - 2

KS RakAw Czestochowa
FC Illychivets Mariupol

1 - 0

Dinamo Batumi
FC Karpaty Lviv

3 - 0

Torpedo Kutaisi
Rubin Kazan

2 - 1

Shakhtyor
Yenisey

4 - 0

Shakhter Karagandy
Gazovik Orenburg

Rep.

Sioni
Desna

Rep.

Dnipro-1
Wattens

0 - 3

Odd
FC Lviv

Rep.

Ruh Brest
Trakai

1 - 2

Wigry SuwaAki
Torpedo Armavir

1 - 1

LKS LAdz
Lokomotiv Moscou

Rep.

Kongsvinger
FuAinar

0 - 3

NK Rudar Velenje
Vålerenga

2 - 1

Kongsvinger
JastrzAbie

2 - 0

SKRA CzAstochowa
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj

Rep.

IvanAna Gorica
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj

Rep.

ND Gorica
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj

1 - 1

Osijek II
Viking

5 - 1

Sandnes Ulf
Arendal

3 - 3

Vindbjart
Neusiedl

2 - 1

Admira
Tennis Borussia

0 - 2

Ludwigsfelder FC
Vidar

0 - 3

Madla
LA Galaxy

0 - 0

Atlanta United
Sacramento Republic

9 - 1

Ventura County Fusion