France - Ligue 1

Marseille

2 - 0

Amiens
Monaco

1 - 0

Nantes
Angers

3 - 0

Nice

Angleterre - Championship

Rotherham Utd

2 - 2

Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town

1 - 1

Stoke City
Preston

0 - 0

Nottingham
Aston Villa

0 - 2

West Bromwich
Sheffield Utd

4 - 0

Reading
Bolton Wanderers

0 - 4

Norwich

Angleterre - FA Cup : 5ème tour

Brighton & Hove Albion

2 - 1

Derby County
AFC Wimbledon

0 - 1

Millwall
Newport County

1 - 4

Manchester City

Espagne - Liga

Celta Vigo

1 - 4

Levante
Rayo Vallecano

0 - 1

Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad

3 - 0

Leganes
FC Barcelone

1 - 0

Real Valladolid

Espagne - Segunda Division

La Corogne

1 - 1

Gimnastic Tarragone
Real Saragosse

0 - 0

Albacete
Elche

2 - 0

EstrAmadure UD
Real Oviedo

1 - 0

Alcorcón
Cadix

2 - 0

Tenerife

Italie - Serie A

Cagliari

2 - 1

Parme
Atalanta Bergame

1 - 3

Milan AC

Italie - Serie B

Calcio Padova

1 - 1

Foggia
Bénévent

1 - 0

Cittadella
Carpi

0 - 1

Pérouse
Ascoli

2 - 4

Salernitana

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Wolfsburg

3 - 0

Mayence
Schalke 04

0 - 0

Fribourg
Stuttgart

1 - 3

RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim

3 - 0

Hannovre
Hertha Berlin

1 - 1

Werder Brême

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

MSV Duisbourg

2 - 3

Union Berlin
FC Sankt Pauli

1 - 2

Erzgebirge Aue
Heidenheim

2 - 2

Hambourg
Ingolstadt

2 - 1

Bochum

Portugal - Liga

Nacional Funchal

4 - 0

Feirense
Vitoria Guimaraes

2 - 0

Portimonense
FC Porto

2 - 0

Vitoria Sétubal

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Varzim

0 - 1

Benfica-B
CD Cova Piedade

1 - 1

Penafiel
Famalicão

3 - 2

Academico Viseu

Belgique - Jupiler League

Courtrai

1 - 2

Sporting Charleroi
Zulte-Waregem

1 - 1

Saint-Trond
Ostende

1 - 1

AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren

2 - 1

La Gantoise

Suisse - Super League

Luzern

0 - 3

Lugano
St. Gallen

1 - 3

Thun

Turquie - Super Lig

Akhisar Belediyespor

0 - 0

Ankaragücü
Bursaspor

0 - 2

Caykur Rizespor
Fenerbahce SK

1 - 1

Konyaspor

Grece - Super League

Panathinaikos

1 - 0

Asteras Tripolis
PAS Giannina

0 - 2

PAE APS Atromitos Athènes

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

AZ Alkmaar

3 - 0

VVV
Heracles Almelo

6 - 0

Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen

2 - 2

PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse Arnhem

3 - 2

Willem II

Matchs Amicaux

NordsjAlland

Rep.

Hvidovre
KS Warta Poznan

Rep.

Polonia Asroda
FC Arsenal Kiev

Rep.

Gorodeya
Charlotte Independence

Rep.

Columbus Crew
GKS Katowice

Rep.

GKS BelchatAw
Tychy 71

Rep.

Resovia RzeszAw
Real Monarchs

0 - 4

Reno 1868
Shakhter Karagandy

1 - 2

LKS LAdz
Hradec KrAlovA

3 - 0

AsstA nad OrlicA
Neman Grodno

1 - 4

Torpedo-SKA
Puszcza NiepoAomice

2 - 1

NKP Podhale
FK Pardubice

1 - 0

Dobrovice
Stomil Olsztyn

0 - 2

KS Widzew LAdz
Skalica

0 - 0

Zbrojovka Brno
BanAk Sokolov

2 - 1

Jiskra DomaAlice
PAsek

0 - 3

TAborsko
VysoAina Jihlava

4 - 0

VlaAim
Strogino

4 - 1

Ryazan
KFUM

2 - 0

KjelsAs
Wolfsbourg II

1 - 0

Werder BrAme II
HB KAge

1 - 0

Roskilde
JastrzAbie

3 - 1

Stal Brzeg
Tabor SeAana

1 - 1

ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
FC Tchernomorets Odessa

1 - 1

Mykolaiv
Chrobry GAogAw

1 - 2

Polonia Asroda
Landskrona

1 - 0

LFA
KS Warta Poznan

4 - 1

AslAza WrocAaw
Kalmar

2 - 0

Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Kutaisi

1 - 2

FC Arsenal Kiev
HillerAd

1 - 3

Lyngby
Gomel

3 - 2

UAS Zhitkovichi
Kolstad

1 - 13

Nardo
Kaiserslautern II

Rep.

NAstved
Alaniya Vladikavkaz

0 - 3

Spartak Nal'chik
Ilves

3 - 2

Tallinna Kalev
Kaluga

0 - 3

Biolog
Kickers Offenbach

3 - 2

Mainz 05 II
Anif

1 - 5

Wacker Innsbruck
?ibenik

2 - 0

LuAko
Bayern Munich II

1 - 2

Ulm
Kvik Halden

4 - 1

Moss
Gorodeya

1 - 1

Dnipro-1
Helsingborg

3 - 1

Trelleborg
Ried

3 - 0

Schalding-Heining
Sarrebruck

3 - 3

ProgrAs Niedercorn
Hohenems

5 - 0

Memmingen
HAdd

3 - 1

Spjelkavik
Elverum

0 - 0

Oppsal
Viktoria AiAkov

1 - 2

Admira Praha
Garbarnia KrakAw

0 - 0

Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Admira

2 - 0

FAC Team fAr Wien
FSV Francfort

0 - 0

RM Hamm Benfica
Ranheim

2 - 3

Kristiansund
Pipinsried

2 - 1

TArkgAcA-Ataspor
BArum

1 - 2

Frigg
AeskA BudAjovice

3 - 1

Blau-Weiss Linz
Aluminij

0 - 2

NK Rudar Velenje
Austria Lustenau

4 - 0

Wacker Innsbruck II
KS RakAw Czestochowa

2 - 0

FC Volyn Lutsk
FC Lviv

1 - 1

Pohang Steelers
Sturm Graz

1 - 1

NK Domzale
FC Zorya Louhansk

0 - 0

Shakhter Karagandy
F91 Dudelange

4 - 1

Hombourg
Varnsdorf

12 - 1

VilAmov
SKA-Energiya

3 - 1

Ruh Brest
Rheindorf Altach

2 - 4

Balingen
KrAko

9 - 1

RogaAka
Rubin Kazan

0 - 1

Gazovik Orenburg
Mattersburg

1 - 2

Austria Klagenfurt
FC Karpaty Lviv

1 - 1

Kairat
NK Celje

1 - 4

Wolfsberger AC
Tychy 71

0 - 1

GKS BelchatAw
TPV

Rep.

JJK
Hambourg SV II

6 - 2

Viborg
Stabæk

2 - 1

StrAmmen
Rosenborg

5 - 1

GIF Sundsvall
Wigry SuwaAki

3 - 1

RAgas FS
Lafnitz

Rep.

Gleisdorf
Asane

2 - 2

Sotra
Bytovia BytAw

1 - 2

Dinamo Batumi
Metta / LU

7 - 2

Kuressaare
Las Vegas Lights

0 - 3

Colorado Rapids
Tulsa Roughnecks

2 - 1

Swope Park Rangers
San Antonio

0 - 2

Saint Louis
SJ Earthquakes

3 - 0

Los Angeles FC
Sacramento Republic

1 - 0

LA Galaxy II
New England

0 - 1

Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids

3 - 0

Las Vegas Lights

Algerie - Ligue 1

JS Saoura

2 - 0

DRB Tadjenanet

Maroc - GNEF 1

Moghreb Tétouan

1 - 1

Ittihad Tanger
Mouloudia Oujda

2 - 1

Kawkab Marrakech
Chabab Rif Hoceima

3 - 1

Khouribga

Egypte - Premier League

Ismaily

3 - 2

Nojom El Mostabel
El Entag El Harby

0 - 1

Al Ahly

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Tanda

0 - 1

Africa Sports
Bouaké

1 - 1

Racing d'Abidjan
Moossou

0 - 1

AFAD
San-Pédro

1 - 0

Lys Sassandra
Abengourou

0 - 0

SOA
WAC

0 - 0

Bassam