France - Ligue 1

Caen

0 - 0

Strasbourg
Bordeaux

2 - 1

Toulouse
Lille

0 - 0

Montpellier
Reims

2 - 0

Rennes
Saint-Etienne

0 - 1

Paris

France - Ligue 2

Sochaux

0 - 1

Lens

Angleterre - Championship

Blackburn Rovers

0 - 1

Middlesbrough

Angleterre - FA Cup : 5ème tour

Bristol City

0 - 1

Wolverhampton
Doncaster

0 - 2

Crystal Palace
Swansea City

4 - 1

Brentford

Espagne - Liga

Real Madrid

1 - 2

Girona
Valence

0 - 0

Espanyol Barcelone
Villarreal

3 - 0

FC Seville
Bétis Séville

1 - 1

Deportivo Alaves

Espagne - Segunda Division

Real Majorque

3 - 0

Lugo
Numancia

1 - 1

Osasuna
Reus Deportiu

0 - 1

Almeria
Rayo Majadahonda

0 - 1

Malaga
Las Palmas

1 - 0

Sporting Gijón

Italie - Serie A

SPAL

1 - 4

Fiorentina
Udinese

1 - 0

Chievo Verone
Empoli

3 - 0

Sassuolo
Genoa

2 - 1

Lazio Rome
Inter Milan

2 - 1

Sampdoria
Naples

0 - 0

Torino FC

Italie - Serie B

US Lecce

3 - 2

Livourne
Cosenza

2 - 0

Cremonese
Spezia

1 - 2

Hellas Verona

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Eintracht Francfort

1 - 1

Mönchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen

2 - 0

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Holstein Kiel

2 - 2

Greuther Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld

1 - 3

Magdebourg
Dynamo Dresde

0 - 0

Jahn Ratisbonne

Portugal - Liga

Moreirense

2 - 0

Tondela
Belenenses

0 - 1

Maritimo Funchal
Chaves

1 - 1

Boavista
Sporting Lisbonne

3 - 0

Sporting Braga

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Sporting Covilhã

3 - 0

Paços de Ferreira
Mafra

1 - 1

Estoril
Academica

1 - 0

Farense
Braga

0 - 2

Arouca
Porto II

1 - 1

UD Oliveirense
Leixões

2 - 1

Vitoria Guimaraes II

Belgique - Jupiler League

Club Bruges

3 - 1

Genk
Antwerp

0 - 1

Anderlecht
Mouscron

3 - 0

Cercle Bruges

Suisse - Super League

Grasshopper

0 - 1

NeuchAtel Xamax
Young Boys

2 - 0

Zürich
Basel

1 - 0

Sion

Turquie - Super Lig

BB Erzurumspor

4 - 2

Sivasspor
Trabzonspor

0 - 2

Alanyaspor
Kayserispor

2 - 1

Goztepe AS Izmir
Kasimpasa SK

1 - 4

Galatasaray SK

Grece - Super League

AE Larisa

1 - 1

AO Xanthi
Levadiakos FC

1 - 0

Panaitolikos
Aris Salonique

1 - 1

Panionios Athenes
Olympiakos Pirée

4 - 1

AEK Athènes

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

Ajax Amsterdam

5 - 0

NAC Breda
FC Groningue

1 - 0

Feyenoord
SBV Excelsior

2 - 1

FC Emmen
De Graafschap

0 - 1

FC Utrecht

Maroc - GNEF 1

FUS Rabat

0 - 1

Wydad Casablanca
Raja Casablanca

3 - 3

Youssoufia Berrechid
DifaA El Jadida

1 - 1

RSB Berkane

Egypte - Premier League

Zamalek

2 - 1

ENPPI

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

ASEC

0 - 0

Sporting Gagnoa

Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3

Orlando City

2 - 1

New York City
LA Galaxy

0 - 0

Whitecaps
Belconnen United

0 - 2

South Coast Wolves
Kashiwa Reysol

5 - 6 (Pen.)

JEF United
Renofa Yamaguchi

1 - 0

Cerezo Osaka
Rockdale City Suns

0 - 2

Hakoah Sydney City
Manly United

2 - 1

Sydney Olympic
Sydney United

2 - 1

GHFA Spirit FC
FC Zorya Louhansk

3 - 4

Nieciecza
Western Sydney Wanderers

Rep.

Guangzhou R&F
Olimpiyets

4 - 0

Shakhtyor
KAMAZ

1 - 2

Biolog
Ailina II

4 - 2

TAinec
Hoffenheim II

1 - 3

Waldhof Mannheim
Pasching

Rep.

Traiskirchen
Vatanspor

1 - 4

Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
Desna

2 - 1

Gandzasar
Tromsdalen

0 - 0

Alta
Bayreuth

Rep.

Erlangen-Bruck
Stuttgart II

3 - 1

Augsburg II
Yenisey

2 - 1

Silkeborg
Sankt Pauli II

3 - 2

Borussia Hildesheim
Ranheim

4 - 1

ByAsen
Shakhtyor

1 - 0

Oleksandria
Rostov

1 - 1

LillestrAm