France - Ligue 1

Nîmes

2 - 2

Strasbourg
Angers

0 - 0

Amiens
Guingamp

1 - 0

Dijon
Caen

0 - 5

Saint-Etienne

France - Ligue 2

Lorient

1 - 1

Brest

Angleterre - Premier League

Bournemouth

2 - 2

Newcastle
Burnley

1 - 2

Leicester City
West Ham

4 - 3

Huddersfield Town

Angleterre - Championship

Leeds United

0 - 1

Sheffield Utd
Aston Villa

3 - 0

Middlesbrough
Rotherham Utd

1 - 2

Norwich
Wigan

5 - 2

Bolton Wanderers
Preston

1 - 0

Birmingham City
Stoke City

0 - 0

Reading
Brentford

0 - 1

West Bromwich
Hull

2 - 2

QP Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday

4 - 2

Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town

1 - 1

Nottingham

Angleterre - FA Cup : Quarts de finale

Watford

2 - 1

Crystal Palace
Swansea City

2 - 3

Manchester City
Wolverhampton

2 - 1

Manchester United

Espagne - Liga

Huesca

1 - 3

Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid

2 - 0

Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao

2 - 0

Atlético Madrid
Leganes

0 - 2

Girona

Espagne - Segunda Division

Albacete

1 - 0

EstrAmadure UD
Cadix

1 - 1

Lugo
Real Saragosse

1 - 0

Elche
Alcorcón

1 - 1

Tenerife

Italie - Serie A

Sassuolo

3 - 5

Sampdoria
SPAL

2 - 1

AS Rome
Torino FC

2 - 3

Bologne

Italie - Serie B

Livourne

1 - 0

Salernitana
Calcio Padova

0 - 1

Pérouse
Foggia

1 - 1

Cittadella
Bénévent

2 - 3

Spezia
Hellas Verona

1 - 1

Ascoli

Allemagne - Bundesliga

FC Augsburg

3 - 1

Hannovre
Stuttgart

1 - 1

Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg

5 - 2

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schalke 04

0 - 1

RB Leipzig
Hertha Berlin

2 - 3

Borussia Dortmund

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Dynamo Dresde

1 - 1

Magdebourg
Hambourg

2 - 3

Darmstadt 98
Sandhausen

4 - 0

FC Sankt Pauli

Portugal - Liga

Belenenses

2 - 2

Portimonense
Vitoria Sétubal

0 - 1

Sporting Braga
Vitoria Guimaraes

3 - 1

Boavista
FC Porto

3 - 0

Maritimo Funchal

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Academica

1 - 0

Braga
Leixões

1 - 0

Arouca
Benfica-B

2 - 1

Penafiel
Mafra

2 - 2

Academico Viseu

Suisse - Super League

St. Gallen

0 - 2

Lugano
Sion

Rep.

Grasshopper

Russie - Premier League

Gazovik Orenburg

1 - 0

Dinamo Moskva
Ural

0 - 1

CSKA Moscou
Rubin Kazan

0 - 2

Rostov
Arsenal Tula

2 - 0

Yenisey

Turquie - Super Lig

Konyaspor

0 - 2

Caykur Rizespor
BB Erzurumspor

0 - 1

Trabzonspor
Akhisar Belediyespor

2 - 3

Kasimpasa SK
Antalyaspor

3 - 0

Alanyaspor
Besiktas JK

1 - 0

Goztepe AS Izmir

Grece - Super League

Asteras Tripolis

0 - 0

Lamia
Panaitolikos

1 - 2

PAOK Salonique
PAS Giannina

0 - 0

AE Larisa

Ukraine - Premier League

FC Tchernomorets Odessa

0 - 3

Oleksandria
FC Zorya Louhansk

0 - 1

Shakhtar Donetsk

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

Heerenveen

0 - 3

De Graafschap
Feyenoord

2 - 3

Willem II
NAC Breda

0 - 4

FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo

3 - 2

Vitesse Arnhem

Maroc - GNEF 1

Raja Casablanca

Rep.

Ittihad Tanger
FAR Rabat

Rep.

RSB Berkane
Chabab Rif Hoceima

1 - 1

Olympic Safi
Moghreb Tétouan

0 - 0

FUS Rabat

Egypte - Premier League

Al Masry

4 - 2

Smouha

Sénégal - Ligue 1

GorAe

2 - 0

ASEC Ndiambour

Matchs Internationaux

Bahamas

6 - 1

Turks et Caïcos