France - Ligue 1

Marseille

2 - 2

Angers

France - Coupe de la Ligue : Finale

Strasbourg

4 - 1 (Pen.)

Guingamp

Angleterre - Premier League

Fulham

0 - 2

Manchester City
Leicester City

2 - 0

Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion

0 - 1

Southampton
Burnley

2 - 0

Wolverhampton
Crystal Palace

2 - 0

Huddersfield Town
Manchester United

2 - 1

Watford
West Ham

0 - 2

Everton

Angleterre - Championship

Wigan

0 - 0

Brentford
Leeds United

3 - 2

Millwall
Nottingham

2 - 1

Swansea City
QP Rangers

1 - 2

Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa

2 - 1

Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City

0 - 0

Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town

0 - 2

Hull
Sheffield Utd

2 - 3

Bristol City
Reading

2 - 1

Preston
Derby County

6 - 1

Rotherham Utd
Middlesbrough

0 - 1

Norwich

Espagne - Liga

Getafe

0 - 2

Leganes
FC Barcelone

2 - 0

Espanyol Barcelone
Celta Vigo

3 - 2

Villarreal
Deportivo Alaves

0 - 4

Atlético Madrid

Espagne - Segunda Division

Almeria

2 - 2

Rayo Majadahonda
Numancia

2 - 1

Grenade
Albacete

2 - 2

Tenerife

Italie - Serie A

Udinese

2 - 0

Genoa
Juventus Turin

1 - 0

Empoli
Sampdoria

1 - 0

Milan AC

Italie - Serie B

Cittadella

1 - 1

Calcio Padova
Carpi

1 - 2

Crotone
Pérouse

3 - 1

Livourne
Cosenza

1 - 1

Palerme
Salernitana

1 - 1

Venise
Ascoli

2 - 2

Bénévent
Brescia Calcio

2 - 1

Foggia

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Werder Brême

3 - 1

Mayence
Fribourg

1 - 1

Bayern Munich
Nuremberg

3 - 0

FC Augsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf

3 - 1

Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund

2 - 0

Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig

5 - 0

Hertha Berlin

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Union Berlin

1 - 3

Paderborn
Bochum

0 - 0

Hambourg
Darmstadt 98

1 - 1

Jahn Ratisbonne

Portugal - Liga

Sporting Braga

2 - 3

FC Porto
Chaves

1 - 3

Sporting Lisbonne
Santa Clara

1 - 0

Vitoria Guimaraes
Benfica Lisbonne

1 - 0

Tondela

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Penafiel

1 - 1

Paços de Ferreira
Porto II

3 - 0

Mafra

Belgique - Jupiler League

Genk

3 - 0

Anderlecht

Suisse - Super League

Sion

1 - 0

Zürich
Luzern

0 - 1

Basel

Russie - Premier League

Yenisey

1 - 1

Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moskva

0 - 1

Lokomotiv Moscou
Terek Grozny

1 - 3

Spartak Moskva
Rostov

2 - 1

Ural

Grece - Super League

Levadiakos FC

0 - 2

PAS Giannina
Lamia

1 - 0

Panionios Athenes
AE Larisa

2 - 1

Asteras Tripolis

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

Willem II

3 - 2

Fortuna Sittard
ADO La Haye

3 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem
De Graafschap

1 - 2

Heracles Almelo
AZ Alkmaar

1 - 0

FC Groningue
Heerenveen

1 - 0

SBV Excelsior

Matchs Amicaux

Zvezda Perm

2 - 0

Ural II
KTP

5 - 0

Sudet
Norrby

Rep.

Assyriska Turabdin
SJK

1 - 0

TPV
Oulu

1 - 0

Kajaani
Sotra

0 - 2

Vard
Kayserispor

1 - 2

Adana Demirspor
Flora II

0 - 1

MuSa
MyPa

1 - 3

HIFK
Fredrikstad

3 - 0

BArum

Egypte - Premier League

Zamalek

0 - 0

Al Ahly

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Racing d'Abidjan

0 - 2

WAC
Lys Sassandra

0 - 1

Bassam
Abengourou

2 - 0

Sporting Gagnoa
Africa Sports

1 - 2

AFAD

Sénégal - Ligue 1

Niarry Tally

1 - 1

GAnAration Foot
GorAe

1 - 1

TourA Kounda