France - Ligue 1

Amiens

0 - 0

Bordeaux
Dijon

0 - 1

Nice
Monaco

0 - 1

Caen
Nantes

2 - 3

Lille
Toulouse

0 - 1

Paris

France - Ligue 2

Metz

2 - 1

Lorient

Angleterre - Premier League

Cardiff City

1 - 2

Chelsea
Liverpool

2 - 1

Tottenham

Espagne - Liga

Levante

2 - 2

Eibar
Rayo Vallecano

1 - 1

Bétis Séville
FC Seville

0 - 1

Valence
Real Valladolid

1 - 1

Real Sociedad
Real Madrid

3 - 2

Huesca

Espagne - Segunda Division

Reus Deportiu

0 - 1

Cadix
Cordoba

3 - 2

Real Majorque
Osasuna

1 - 0

EstrAmadure UD
Real Oviedo

1 - 1

La Corogne
Alcorcón

0 - 0

Lugo
Las Palmas

0 - 1

Elche

Italie - Serie A

Parme

1 - 3

Atalanta Bergame
Fiorentina

1 - 1

Torino FC
Frosinone

0 - 1

SPAL
AS Rome

1 - 4

Naples
Bologne

2 - 1

Sassuolo
Inter Milan

0 - 1

Lazio Rome

Italie - Serie B

US Lecce

2 - 0

Pescara

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Hannovre

0 - 1

Schalke 04
Eintracht Francfort

3 - 0

Stuttgart

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Cologne

4 - 0

Holstein Kiel
Ingolstadt

1 - 2

Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth

2 - 2

Arminia Bielefeld

Portugal - Liga

Maritimo Funchal

3 - 2

Nacional Funchal
Rio Ave

0 - 2

Desportivo Aves
Boavista

2 - 0

Belenenses

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estoril

1 - 3

Benfica-B
Academico Viseu

1 - 0

Varzim
Farense

1 - 0

Sporting Covilhã
Braga

1 - 1

Leixões
Famalicão

3 - 1

CD Cova Piedade
UD Oliveirense

0 - 0

Vitoria Guimaraes II
Arouca

2 - 1

Academica

Belgique - Jupiler League

Club Bruges

3 - 0

La Gantoise

Suisse - Super League

NeuchAtel Xamax

3 - 2

Thun
Grasshopper

1 - 1

Lugano
Young Boys

3 - 2

St. Gallen

Russie - Premier League

Zenit

3 - 1

Gazovik Orenburg
CSKA Moscou

2 - 2

Ufa
Krasnodar

5 - 0

Anzhi Makhachkala

Grece - Super League

Aris Salonique

3 - 1

OFI Heraklion
AEK Athènes

4 - 0

Panaitolikos
AO Xanthi

1 - 2

PAOK Salonique
Olympiakos Pirée

2 - 1

PAE APS Atromitos Athènes

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

NAC Breda

1 - 1

VVV
FC Zwolle

3 - 0

FC Emmen
FC Utrecht

3 - 2

Feyenoord
Ajax Amsterdam

3 - 1

PSV Eindhoven

Matchs Amicaux

KTP

1 - 1

HIFK
Murom

4 - 1

Olimpiyets
MyPa

2 - 0

Sudet

Egypte - Premier League

Nojom El Mostabel

1 - 1

El Daklyeh
Misr Lel Makasa

0 - 0

El Gounah

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

ASEC

3 - 0

SOA
Bouaké

1 - 1

San-Pédro

Sénégal - Ligue 1

Stade de Mbour

0 - 1

DSC
Casa Sport

3 - 1

ASEC Ndiambour
Sonacos

1 - 0

Teungueth
La LinguAre

0 - 1

Jaraaf
Pikine

2 - 0

Douanes