Monde - Coupe du Monde Féminine : Huitièmes de finale

Allemagne

3 - 0

Nigeria
Norvège

4 - 1 (Pen.)

Australie

Amerique - Copa America : Phase de poules

Bolivie

1 - 3

Venezuela
Pérou

0 - 5

Brésil

Afrique - CAN 2019 : Phase de poules

RD Congo

0 - 2

Ouganda
Nigeria

1 - 0

Burundi
Guinée

2 - 2

Madagascar

Matchs Amicaux

Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA

Rep.

GKS Katowice
QuerAtaro FC

3 - 0

Club Atlante
FC Spartak Trnava VysoAina Jihlava
Culiacan

Rep.

Tijuana
Tom' Tomsk

0 - 0

Yenisey
Botev Plovdiv

1 - 0

Botev Galabovo
Tsarsko selo

1 - 0

Strumska slava
Mladá Boleslav

3 - 3

PAAbram
Spartak Moskva

7 - 1

Dinamo St-Petersbourg
FC Spartak Trnava

6 - 1

PetrAalka akadAmia
DAC Dunajska Streda

6 - 3

AamorAn
ZlatA Moravce

2 - 0

Dukla BanskA Bystrica
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA

3 - 0

PogoA Siedlce
KS GArnik Zabrze

2 - 0

GKS Katowice
Chrudim

4 - 2

Dukla Prague
Kolding B

0 - 2

SAnderjyskE
Nieciecza

3 - 1

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Bohemians 1905

3 - 2

Varnsdorf
Radnik Surdulica

Rep.

Napredak
Heimstetten

3 - 2

Deisenhofen
Znojmo

Rep.

FK Senica
AeskA BudAjovice

3 - 1

VlaAim
KS RakAw Czestochowa

3 - 0

KS FKS Stal Mielec
SlovAcko

1 - 0

Skalica
Arka Gdynia SSA

3 - 1

Elana ToruA
WKS Slask Wroclaw

2 - 1

Odra Opole
SAnderjyskE

Rep.

Vejle-Kolding
GKS BelchatAw

2 - 0

GKS GArnik Leczna SA
OSP Lechia Gdansk

1 - 1

Chojniczanka Chojnice
LKS LAdz

4 - 0

Wisla Plock SA
Mladá Boleslav

2 - 1

Teplice
Holstein Kiel II

5 - 0

Niendorfer TSV
Mordovia Saransk

1 - 2

Lada SOK
Esbjerg

2 - 2

Randers
NAstved

0 - 1

Fremad Amager
KarvinA

4 - 3

MAK Ailina
Eltersdorf

2 - 2

Schweinfurt
Landsberg

0 - 6

TArkgAcA-Ataspor
Ingolstadt

5 - 0

Rosenheim
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg

3 - 3

Teutonia WS
Teplice

4 - 4

PAAbram
Ballymena United

2 - 1

Barry Town United
Zelzate

0 - 4

La Gantoise
1860 Munich

5 - 2

Garching
TuS Haltern

0 - 3

Preussen MAnster
Hradec KrAlovA

0 - 1

Jablonec
Wehen Wiesbaden

4 - 2

Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FSV Francfort

4 - 1

1. FC Kaiserslautern
Eckernförder SV

0 - 7

Holstein Kiel
Basel

4 - 2

Kriens
BeneAov

1 - 3

Sparta Prague
Bohemians 1905

1 - 4

AsstA nad Labem
Connah's Quay

1 - 0

Cliftonville
1. FC M'gladbach

2 - 4

Uerdingen
GKS Piast Gliwice

2 - 2

SereA
Loughgall

0 - 3

Crusaders
Hellern

0 - 11

OsnabrAck
Grasshopper

3 - 0

Rheindorf Altach
Schalding-Heining

0 - 0

Wacker Burghausen
Gazovik Orenburg

1 - 1

CS U Craiova
LiptovskA MikulAA

1 - 4

Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc

1 - 2

VAtkovice
FK Pardubice

3 - 0

Dukla Prague
MKS Pogon Szczecin

1 - 1

KS Warta Poznan
Schwaben Augsburg

0 - 0

Memmingen
DJK Bamberg

0 - 3

Aubstadt
EichstAtt

1 - 3

Ingolstadt II
Dinamo Zagreb

2 - 1

NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Terek Grozny

2 - 1

Videoton
Inter Playa del Carmen

0 - 1

Club Necaxa
Torpedo Moscou

5 - 0

Sheffield
KKS Lech Poznan

3 - 0

KS Widzew LAdz
Thun

1 - 5

Lausanne
Herk

2 - 6

Saint-Trond
Dunav 2010

1 - 2

Etar
Etoile Rouge Belgrade

1 - 1

CFR 1907 Cluj
Arda

2 - 2

Pomorie
Dravograd

1 - 10

AukariAki
NK Domzale

0 - 2

RadniAki NiA
Ludogorets

2 - 0

Qarabag
Spartak Subotica

2 - 1

In?ija
VW Hamme

2 - 4

Lokeren
AZ Alkmaar

3 - 1

Eendracht Alost
RWDM

0 - 1

Anderlecht
Inter ZapreAiA

2 - 2

Aluminij
SK Slovan Bratislava

3 - 2

Baník Ostrava
Kottern

0 - 2

Ulm
Valletta

1 - 3

Gzira United