Afrique - CAN 2019 : Phase de poules

Nigeria

1 - 0

Guinée
Ouganda

1 - 1

Zimbabwe
Egypte

2 - 0

RD Congo

Matchs Amicaux

Wacker Innsbruck

Rep.

HonvAd
Arda

Rep.

Academica Clinceni
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj AC Cesena
QuerAtaro FC

Rep.

Herediano
Banants BaAka Topola
Sepsi

Rep.

Krasnodar
NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Rep.

RadniAki NiA
KS GArnik Zabrze

2 - 1

KarvinA
VysoAina Jihlava

4 - 0

ProstAjov
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj

Rep.

SlovAcko
GKS Katowice

0 - 0

Tychy 71
AsstA nad Labem

2 - 2

Dukla Prague
Zürich

4 - 0

Wil
Elana ToruA

3 - 3

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole

4 - 1

MiedA Legnica
Astra Ploiesti

1 - 2

Ural
Ingolstadt

3 - 1

St. PAlten
Botev Vratsa

1 - 0

Cherno More
SereA

7 - 2

LiptovskA MikulAA
Luch Vladivostok

1 - 1

Torpedo Armavir
Jablonec

4 - 1

FK Pardubice
Vaduz

1 - 0

Young Boys
Chertanovo

7 - 0

Sheffield
Vitosha Bistritsa

0 - 1

Botev Plovdiv
KS RakAw Czestochowa

3 - 3

TAinec
MaAva Aabac

0 - 2

Sloboda Tuzla
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

1 - 3

AtlAtico Zacatepec
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA

2 - 1

MFK Ružomberok
Ludogorets

0 - 3

Shakhtar Donetsk
Club Necaxa

Rep.

Celaya
Sigma Olomouc

1 - 0

Hradec KrAlovA
Opava

1 - 2

JastrzAbie
FC Spartak Trnava

3 - 3

Skalica
Deportivo Toluca FC Mexiquense U20
Wattens

0 - 3

HonvAd
OSP Lechia Gdansk

0 - 3

Hapoel Beer Sheva
Krasnodar II

0 - 1

ZlatA Moravce
Desna

2 - 0

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
MKS Korona Kielce

1 - 0

KS FKS Stal Mielec
DAC Dunajska Streda

1 - 5

Terek Grozny
Slavia Sofia

1 - 1

Pomorie
Dunav 2010

3 - 1

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Tsarsko selo

3 - 1

Spartak Pleven
Etar

2 - 1

Botev Galabovo
Wolfsberger AC

0 - 1

Videoton
Roskilde

0 - 1

NAstved
CFR 1907 Cluj

2 - 1

Osijek
WArzburger Kickers

4 - 1

Ulm
Ferencváros

1 - 2

Bragantino
Debrecen

2 - 2

Minai
Rostov

2 - 0

Spartak Moskva
Hartberg

1 - 1

Pyunik
Union FArstenwalde

Rep.

Union Berlin
NK Domzale

1 - 0

Lokomotiva
NK Maribor

10 - 0

Dravinja
GyAri ETO

0 - 4

FK AS TrenAin
Uerdingen

4 - 3

Oleksandria
Grasshopper

3 - 2

Rapperswil-Jona
Sandhausen

2 - 1

Astoria Walldorf
Ammerthal

0 - 6

Nuremberg
Sepsi

0 - 1

BaAka Topola
Falkensee-Finkenkrug

0 - 9

Holstein Kiel
Wacker Innsbruck

1 - 4

Stuttgart
Braine

0 - 5

Standard de Liege
Sion

Rep.

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Mura

2 - 1

Partizani Tirana
Spartak Subotica

0 - 0

Javor Ivanjica
Bravo

1 - 1

Balzan
Bischofswerdaer

1 - 4

Teplice
Sarajevo

0 - 2

SlovAcko
Radomiak Radom

1 - 2

Wisla Cracovie
Malchower SV

0 - 4

Hansa Rostock
Rot-Weiss Darmstadt

0 - 9

Darmstadt 98
Borussia Dortmund II

3 - 2

Preussen MAnster
Slavia Prague

0 - 2

AeskA BudAjovice
Luzern

2 - 4

Winterthur
Lokomotive Leipzig

1 - 3

Erzgebirge Aue
Pinkafeld

1 - 6

Celtic Glasgow FC
1860 Munich

1 - 5

Basel
Sittard

3 - 7

Fortuna Sittard
Algeciras

0 - 3

Gaz Metan Medias
KKS Lech Poznan

1 - 0

Brøndby IF
Voorwaarts Zwevezele

0 - 3

Ostende
Dinamo Bucarest

2 - 0

Linfield
Audenarde

0 - 4

Mouscron
KitzbAhel

2 - 4

Horn
RWDM

0 - 0

Cercle Bruges
Heimstetten

2 - 4

Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Thes Sport

1 - 3

Saint-Trond
Eppegem

2 - 4

Malines
VOC

1 - 3

Sparta Rotterdam
Crusaders

1 - 0

Motherwell FC