Monde - Coupe du Monde Féminine : Demi-finales

Angleterre

1 - 2

Etats-Unis

Europe - Ligue Europa : Tour préliminaire

St Joseph's

2 - 0

Prishtina

Afrique - CAN 2019 : Phase de poules

Bénin

0 - 0

Cameroun
Guinée-Bissau

0 - 2

Ghana
Angola

0 - 1

Mali
Mauritanie

0 - 0

Tunisie

Matchs Amicaux

Chindia

Rep.

FC Rapid Bucarest
AukariAki

0 - 0

Voluntari
MKS Cracovia Cracovie

0 - 1

Partizani Tirana
Khimki

0 - 0

Torpedo Moscou
Skalica

4 - 1

VAtkovice
Khimki

0 - 1

Neftekhimik
Paraná

1 - 1

Cerro PorteAo
Osijek

1 - 1

Baník Ostrava
FC Vorskla Poltava

1 - 0

CSMS IaAi
Belshina

0 - 2

Tambov
ZemplAn Michalovce

1 - 1

LiptovskA MikulAA
Slaviya

Rep.

Tambov
Ahrobiznes Volochysk

3 - 3

FC Lviv
CS U Craiova

3 - 3

KP Legia Varsovie
Radnik Surdulica

1 - 0

Sutjeska
FC Illychivets Mariupol

2 - 2

Shkupi
Radnik Bijeljina

0 - 1

Javor Ivanjica
Arsenal Tula

0 - 0

PAAbram
FK Pardubice

4 - 3

FK AS TrenAin
Hermannstadt

8 - 0

Viitorul ?elimb?r
Municipal Bra?ov

0 - 5

Chindia
NK Nafta Lendava

3 - 2

KaposvAri RAkAczi
FC Karpaty Lviv

3 - 0

Prykarpattia
Ufa

1 - 0

BotoAani
Nieciecza

2 - 1

KS GArnik Zabrze
Meppen

2 - 2

Antwerp
FC Nitra

Rep.

GyAri ETO
Qarabag

2 - 2

Viktoria Plzen
Le Havre

0 - 1

Guingamp
Ried

2 - 0

GyirmAt
Astra Ploiesti

0 - 0

Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo St-Petersbourg

Rep.

RadniAki NiA
Gazovik Orenburg

2 - 0

Copenhague
Austria Vienne II

2 - 2

Karabakh
BotoAani

Rep.

PAAbram
Oleksandria

2 - 1

MSV Duisbourg
Austria Lustenau

4 - 3

PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
Slovan Liberec

2 - 1

Apollon
Dinamo Moskva

1 - 1

Sparta Prague
Balzan

0 - 0

Proleter Novi Sad
Saint-Trond

0 - 0

Maccabi Haifa FC
Concordia Wiemelhausen

3 - 6

Bochum
Pyunik

1 - 0

MKS Cracovia Cracovie
Austria Vienne

2 - 3

Slavia Prague
Sturm Graz

0 - 3

Terek Grozny
Nottingham

0 - 0

Dundee FC
Austria Klagenfurt

0 - 2

Dinamo Zagreb
Borussia M'gladbach II

Rep.

Lohfelden
Borussia M'gladbach II Lohfelden
Young Boys

1 - 1

Levski Sofia
AS Eupen

Rep.

Victoria Rosport
Neusiedl

0 - 1

Horn
Gleisdorf

1 - 3

Lafnitz
Gaz Metan Medias

2 - 0

Lincoln Red Imps
Salzbourg II

2 - 2

Pasching
Videoton

3 - 3

BaAka Topola
Sepsi

0 - 3

DAC Dunajska Streda
Hohenems

0 - 0

Dornbirn
Bad Gleichenberg

0 - 3

Grazer AK
Mattersburg

3 - 3

Osijek
Geel

0 - 5

Lommel United
NeuchAtel Xamax

2 - 1

Yverdon Sport
Borussia M'gladbach II

5 - 0

ErndtebrAck
Hertha

0 - 0

VorwArts Steyr
Venlosche Boys

1 - 3

VVV
St. Gallen

0 - 0

Celtic Glasgow FC
São Caetano

0 - 1

Cuiabá
Gretna 2008

0 - 2

Motherwell FC
Stranraer

2 - 2

BSC Glasgow
Atlético PR

Rep.

Londrina
Airdrieonians

2 - 0

Albion Rovers
Rothes

1 - 7

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Forres Mechanics

1 - 6

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
East Kilbride

1 - 0

Stenhousemuir
Alloa Athletic

3 - 2

Clyde
Berwick Rangers

2 - 0

Coldstream
Dumbarton

Rep.

Dunfermline Athletic FC
Redditch United

0 - 1

Leamington
East Fife

1 - 2

Queen of the South