Russie - Premier League

Arsenal Tula

1 - 1

Dinamo Moskva

Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3

Stomil Olsztyn

Rep.

Elana ToruA
Venados

0 - 2 (Pen.)

Deportivo Saprissa
Septemvri Sofia

1 - 1

Borec
Sektzia Nes Tziona

4 - 1

Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
KKS Lech Poznan

3 - 1

Tychy 71
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA

0 - 2

KS RakAw Czestochowa
Le Puy

2 - 2

Villefranche
Chojniczanka Chojnice

2 - 1

Radunia St??yca
Wigry SuwaAki

1 - 4

Stomil Olsztyn
Arka Gdynia SSA

1 - 1

Larne
Union Saint-Gilloise

2 - 2

OsnabrAck
ADO La Haye

0 - 0

Courtrai
Fram

0 - 2

Notodden
Wehen Wiesbaden

2 - 4

WArzburger Kickers
Milton Keynes

2 - 2

Oxford City
RKC Waalwijk

3 - 1

Malines
MKS Pogon Szczecin

2 - 1

Vitesse Arnhem
KS GArnik Zabrze

1 - 1

Maccabi Netanya FC
Austria Vienne II Manchester United U23
Wil

1 - 0

Austria Lustenau
KS RakAw Czestochowa

1 - 0

SKRA CzAstochowa
Wisla Plock SA

4 - 2

Tychy 71
Jahn Ratisbonne

4 - 3

Carl Zeiss Jena
Boulogne

1 - 2

Amiens
Coventry City

1 - 1

Northampton Town
Zaglebie Lubin SSA

2 - 1

KS GArnik Polkowice
Viktoria Cologne

0 - 3

Heracles Almelo
Pirmasens

3 - 1

Hoffenheim II
Amstetten

2 - 2

Karabakh
VAtkovice

2 - 0

UniAov
Ried

0 - 3

Union Berlin
RB Leipzig

1 - 4

Zürich
Ethnikos Achna

1 - 0

Anorthosis
Sochaux

Rep.

Auxerre
Grasshopper

2 - 3

Bochum
AEK Athènes

1 - 2

FK AS TrenAin
Erzgebirge Aue

2 - 1

Fredericia
WArzburger Kickers

Rep.

Hoffenheim
Ungheni

0 - 16

Desna
Sochaux

0 - 1

Lyon-Duchère
VlaAim

2 - 3

BeneAov
VAlkermarkt

3 - 4

Austria Klagenfurt
Paris FC

2 - 0

Quevilly
Frohnhausen

2 - 4

Rot-Weiss Essen
DelbrAcker SC

0 - 7

Paderborn
Salzbourg

3 - 1

Feyenoord
Le Mans

2 - 1

Angoulême
SV Lippstadt 08

3 - 3

GAtersloh
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

0 - 1

Nantes
Go Ahead Eagles

2 - 0

SBV Excelsior
VVV

Rep.

Wilrijk
1. FC Kaiserslautern

1 - 0

AFC Wimbledon
Lafnitz

2 - 1

Szombathelyi Haladás
FC Zwolle

Rep.

La Gantoise
Winterthur

5 - 0

BrAhl
Austria Vienne

3 - 1

QP Rangers
Hull

2 - 1

Lincoln Red Imps
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

3 - 0

Harkemase Boys
Montpellier

2 - 2

Béziers
Club Bruges

1 - 1

Lokomotiva
Chemnitzer FC

4 - 1

Alanyaspor
PSV Eindhoven

3 - 0

Aris Salonique
Universitatea Cluj PAOK Salonique
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

Rep.

De Graafschap
Nîmes

3 - 2

Rodez
Wuppertaler SV

3 - 3

NEC
Bad Gleichenberg

0 - 2

Kapfenberger SV
Horn

2 - 0

Krems
Jeddeloh

3 - 1

Atlas Delmenhorst
Aarau

7 - 0

Solothurn
Homberg

2 - 0

VfB Oldenbourg
RCS

1 - 10

ADO La Haye
Burnley

1 - 0

Fulham
Universitatea Cluj

0 - 5

PAOK Salonique
Bath City

0 - 3

Exeter City
Luzern

1 - 3

Eintracht Francfort
Inverness Caledonian Thistle

3 - 1

Saint Johnstone FC
Chelmsford City

2 - 1

Dagenham & R
Enfield Town

3 - 1

United of Manchester
Weymouth

2 - 2

Southend Utd
Frickley Athletic

2 - 6

East Stirlingshire
Widnes

0 - 2

Southport
Chester

1 - 2

Dulwich Hamlet
Vitoria Sétubal

2 - 2

CD Cova Piedade
Bétis Séville

0 - 1

Sheffield Utd