Russie - Premier League

Ural

3 - 2

Ufa
Spartak Moskva

1 - 0

Dinamo St-Petersbourg
Rostov

2 - 1

Gazovik Orenburg

Bresil - Serie A

Fortaleza

2 - 0

Avai
Grémio

2 - 1

Vasco da Gama
Bahia

0 - 1

Santos
Sao Paulo

1 - 1

Palmeiras

Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3

QuerAtaro FC

Rep.

Cimarrones de Sonora
Wattens

Rep.

Jahn Ratisbonne
Dukla Prague

Rep.

Slavoj VyAehrad
Wisla Cracovie

Rep.

KarvinA
Radomiak Radom

Rep.

AEK Athènes
Undy Athletic Newport County
Central Coast Mariners

4 - 1

Manly United
Brisbane Roar

3 - 0

Redlands United
Leganes

2 - 2

Rayo Vallecano
Vasas

2 - 4

AamorAn
LuceafArul Oradea

1 - 2

UTA Arad
Radnik Sesvete

1 - 1

KustoAija
Proleter Novi Sad

Rep.

Slaven Koprivnica
Viktoria AiAkov

6 - 0

Loko VltavAn
Zbrojovka Brno

9 - 1

VyAkov
Rapid Vienne II

4 - 3

Sturm Graz II
BanAk Sokolov

1 - 0

Jiskra DomaAlice
PAsek

0 - 2

Hradec KrAlovA
Young Boys

1 - 2

Kriens
KaposvAri RAkAczi

0 - 0

SoroksAr SC
Kolding IF

2 - 0

Middelfart
Toulouse

1 - 0

Ajaccio
RD Agueda

0 - 1

UD Oliveirense
Debrecen

1 - 2

BAkAscsaba
Oberlausitz

2 - 1

Varnsdorf
AsstA nad Labem

4 - 0

Slovan Velvary
Wisla Plock SA

1 - 0

Odra Opole
OH Louvain

0 - 2

Waasland-Beveren
HIK

0 - 1

Hvidovre
Wisla Cracovie

4 - 2

Puszcza NiepoAomice
SiAfok

0 - 1

Zalaegerszegi TE
Havelse

2 - 1

Verl
Moreirense

1 - 1

Varzim
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA

3 - 0

Atlantas
Ajka

1 - 2

CsAkvAri TK
PAchov

0 - 2

TAinec
Mafra

1 - 0

Estoril
VArda SE

0 - 1

DiAsgyAr
CfR Pforzheim

1 - 1

Astoria Walldorf
Paços de Ferreira

1 - 0

Chaves
Desportivo Aves

2 - 1

Tondela
ZemplAn Michalovce

2 - 2

Sandecja Nowy SAcz
Feirense

4 - 0

Lusitano FCV
Rio Ave

3 - 0

Boavista
Nieciecza

3 - 1

PartizAn Bardejov
Dynamo Kiev

0 - 0

Brentford
Willem II

2 - 0

TOP Oss
KFUM

4 - 0

BArum
Werder Brême

1 - 1

Darmstadt 98
Sportfreunde Lotte

1 - 1

FC Groningue
Bayern Munich II

4 - 2

Dukla Prague
Manchester United

2 - 0

Perth Glory
HjArring

1 - 1

Viborg
Hertha BSC II

2 - 0

Tennis Borussia
Roskilde

2 - 1

LFA
Wolfsbourg II

6 - 0

Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke

6 - 2

Blau-WeiA 90 Berlin
Sandhausen

4 - 3

Sonnenhof Grossaspach
BFC Dynamo

2 - 2

Luckenwalde
Chemie Leipzig

3 - 0

Lehnerz
Uerdingen

1 - 2

Sporting Charleroi
Vejle-Kolding

1 - 1

Weiche Flensbourg
Rot-Weiss Erfurt

3 - 0

Hallescher FC
Holzwickeder SC

0 - 5

RAdinghausen
Lincoln City

1 - 3

Sheffield Wednesday
Hanovre 96 II

1 - 1

BAK '07
Steinbach

1 - 0

Borussia Dortmund II
Freiberg

1 - 2

Aalen
GKS BelchatAw

1 - 0

JastrzAbie
Bonner SC

0 - 2

Wehen Wiesbaden
Heerenveen

1 - 4

Volendam
Karlsruher SC

Rep.

Sturm Graz
Waldhof Mannheim

1 - 2

Ulm
Karlsruher SC

Rep.

Hertha
Heeslinger SC

Rep.

Werder BrAme II
Preussen MAnster

1 - 3

Heracles Almelo
Schalke 04 II

0 - 3

Viktoria Cologne
Kickers Offenbach

Rep.

Hombourg
FC Frankfurt

Rep.

Union FArstenwalde
Lokomotive Leipzig

0 - 2

Zwickau
Basel II

0 - 4

Fribourg II
Wacker Nordhausen

1 - 3

Hesse-Cassel
Hansa Rostock II

0 - 0

Holstein Kiel II
Hammer SpVgg

2 - 3

TuS Haltern
Anif

2 - 5

Brighton & Hove Albion
Rot-Weiss Essen

4 - 6

Hombourg
Bayern Alzenau

3 - 2

Greuther FArth II
Sarrebruck

4 - 1

Excelsior Virton
Meuselwitz

1 - 0

Kaan-Marienborn
MSV Duisbourg

3 - 3 (Pen.)

Stoke City
Bayer Leverkusen

0 - 1

Fortuna Sittard
Kickers Offenbach

3 - 2

AFC Wimbledon
St Patrick's

0 - 4

Chelsea
Zaglebie Lubin SSA

1 - 0

MiedA Legnica
Eintracht Norderstedt

Rep.

Eintracht Northeim
Wilrijk

2 - 0

OFI Heraklion
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn

5 - 2

Dunfermline Athletic FC
Jahn Ratisbonne

1 - 2

Unterhaching
Wattens

0 - 0

Ingolstadt
Portstewart

0 - 3

Linfield
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

1 - 2

Clyde
Club Santos Laguna

2 - 1

CF Atlas Guadalajara
Mattersburg

1 - 1

Holstein Kiel
Institute

2 - 0

Ballinamallard United
Blau-Weiss Linz

0 - 3

Union Berlin
FC Augsburg

1 - 0

Greuther Fürth
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

2 - 0

Verl
Helmond Sport

7 - 1

RKSV Nuenen
Hansa Rostock

0 - 0

Hannovre
WArzburger Kickers

1 - 3

FSV Francfort
Young Boys

2 - 0

Crystal Palace
DCV

0 - 6

FC Dordrecht
Hambourg SV II

4 - 1

Sasel
Coblence

2 - 3

Fortuna DAsseldorf II
Linzer ASK

1 - 1

Heidenheim
Wolfsburg

2 - 2

VVV
International Leipzig

1 - 3

Auerbach
Hoffenheim

3 - 0

Eintracht Brunswick
Guiseley

0 - 2

Scunthorpe Utd
Penrith AFC

0 - 4

Carlisle United
Maidstone United

0 - 2

Bromley
NAC Breda

2 - 1

Courtrai
NeuchAtel Xamax

0 - 0

Sion
Nuneaton Town

1 - 4

Walsall
Alemannia Aachen

2 - 0

Mainz 05 II
Curzon Ashton

0 - 2

Stockport
Havant & Waterlooville

1 - 2

Portsmouth
Welling United

0 - 2

Charlton Athletic
Hampton & Richmond

1 - 3

Boreham Wood
1860 Munich

Rep.

Mönchengladbach
Gainsborough Trinity

0 - 2

Doncaster
Farsley

0 - 1

Halifax Town
Kidderminster

1 - 1

Bristol Rovers
Celtic Glasgow FC

0 - 0

Rennes
Altrincham

0 - 6

Crewe Alexandra
Alfreton Town

0 - 1

Mansfield Town
Limavady United

0 - 2

Coleraine
Fylde

0 - 4

Preston
Lewes

2 - 1

United of Manchester
Wisla Cracovie

3 - 1

Puszcza NiepoAomice
Kettering Town

1 - 2

Peterborough
Dorking Wanderers

3 - 2

Kingstonian
St Albans City

0 - 0

Stevenage
Bamber Bridge

0 - 2

Morecambe
Hednesford Town

5 - 0

Bangor City
Woking

1 - 1

Oxford United
Bracknell Town

0 - 1

Maidenhead United
Barwell

0 - 7

Brackley Town
Bedford Town

1 - 2

Luton Town
AFC Telford United

0 - 2

Wrexham
Stamford

1 - 5

King's Lynn Town
Slough Town

0 - 3

Sutton United
Leamington

1 - 3

Solihull Moors
Eichede

2 - 2

Altona 93
Workington

1 - 3

Barrow
Crawley Town

2 - 3

Swansea City
Gorica

0 - 0

In?ija
SV Lippstadt 08

1 - 1

Westfalia Rhynern
Folkestone Invicta

0 - 4

Gillingham
Spennymoor Town

Rep.

Blackpool
Elversberg

4 - 2

F91 Dudelange
Karlsruher SC

3 - 5 (Pen.)

Hertha Berlin
Nantwich Town

1 - 1

Bury
Newry City AFC

Rep.

Cliftonville
Matlock Town

1 - 1

Burton Albion
Chesterfield Staveley MW
Hambourg

0 - 1

Huddersfield Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels

0 - 5

Sheffield Wednesday
Stratford Town

2 - 1

Cheltenham Town
Barnet

1 - 1

Wycombe
TuS RW Koblenz

0 - 0

Eintracht TrAves
NK Koper

5 - 0

NyAregyhAza Spartacus
FC Twente

Rep.

OsnabrAck
Lyon

1 - 2

Servette
Gonsenheim

0 - 8

Mayence
Ansbach

1 - 4

EichstAtt
FC Volyn Lutsk

0 - 0

FC Karpaty Lviv
Antwerp

0 - 0

Valenciennes
CA Monarcas Morelia

6 - 2

Deportivo Saprissa
KomArno

Rep.

Dorogi FC
St. PAlten

3 - 0

Znojmo
Chambly

0 - 0

Dunkerque
Gaflenz Austria Vienne
Bayer Leverkusen

3 - 4

AS Eupen
Kolos Kovalivka

6 - 0

Mykolaiv
Gaflenz

0 - 5

Austria Vienne
MTK

Rep.

ZlatA Moravce
Dijon

2 - 1

Auxerre
MezAkAvesd-ZsAry

Rep.

Minai
Paksi SE

2 - 2

Partizan
Nice

1 - 3

Thun
Telstar

3 - 0

AZ Alkmaar
Wolfsberger AC

3 - 1

Bordeaux
Offenburger FV

1 - 6

Fribourg
KomArno

2 - 1

Ménföcsanak
Angers

3 - 1

Les Herbiers
Pachuca CF

2 - 2

Puebla FC
MAK Ailina

1 - 0

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Caen

2 - 0

Le Havre
Skalica

0 - 0

VysoAina Jihlava
Naples

1 - 2

Bénévent
Standard de Liege

0 - 2

Strasbourg
Mannsdorf

2 - 2

FAC Team fAr Wien
Orléans

2 - 0

Châteauroux
Mettersdorf

3 - 1

Grazer AK
FC Nitra

0 - 3

Vasas
Lille

1 - 1

Reims
SereA

2 - 0

GyirmAt
Lorient

1 - 3

Guingamp
Lausanne

2 - 1

Monaco
Bourg-Péronnas

2 - 2

Grenoble
Boluspor

0 - 2

Fenerbahce SK
Olimpia GrudziAdz

2 - 2

Podbeskidzie
Krka

0 - 0

Inter ZapreAiA
VorwArts Steyr

0 - 4

Salzbourg
Bellinzona

0 - 4

Chiasso
Le Mans

0 - 1

Niort
Santa Clara

2 - 2

Sporting Covilhã
BaAka Topola

1 - 1

Rad
La Gantoise

2 - 4

Saint-Trond
Spartak Subotica

4 - 3

Zvijezda 09
FK Senica

2 - 1

ProstAjov
Etoile Rouge Belgrade

2 - 0

Zvezdara
Saint-Etienne

1 - 1

Clermont
Radni?ki Kragujevac

0 - 3

Javor Ivanjica
Floriana

1 - 2

Santa Lucia
Istra 1961

6 - 1

Dekani
Cercle Bruges

1 - 1

Lens
MVV

1 - 1

Lommel United
Osijek

2 - 3

Sloboda Tuzla
Gurten

1 - 1

Wals-GrAnau
Lagun Onak

0 - 5

Real Sociedad
Villarreal

3 - 0

West Bromwich
Zulte-Waregem

2 - 2

Lokeren
Heerenveen

2 - 2

Malines
Vitoria Sétubal

5 - 3 (Pen.)

Birmingham City
EVV

0 - 1

Roda JC
St. Gallen

2 - 2

Sporting Lisbonne
Ostende

0 - 4

Mouscron
VoAdovac

0 - 2

Kabel Novi Sad
Westerlo

5 - 1

FC Eindhoven
Pohronie

4 - 1

Dukla BanskA Bystrica
Portimonense

0 - 1

Sporting Braga
KS FKS Stal Mielec

Rep.

Poprad
Malacateco

1 - 1

Jicaral
PAE APS Atromitos Athènes

0 - 3

Nottingham
Basel

2 - 3

Stuttgart
LKS LAdz

3 - 0

MKS Korona Kielce
FC Seville

2 - 1

Reading
Academica

0 - 8

Benfica Lisbonne
AtlAtico Zacatepec

3 - 3

Pumas UNAM