Europe - Ligue Europa : Tour préliminaire

Tobol

1 - 1

Jeunesse d'Esch
Makedonija GjP

0 - 3

Alashkert
Kairat

2 - 1

Airoki Brijeg
Teuta DurrAs

1 - 0

Ventspils
Inter Turku

2 - 0

Brøndby IF
Levadia

3 - 2 (ap)

Stjarnan
CS U Craiova

3 - 2

S?bail
RAgas FS

0 - 2

NK Olimpija Ljubljana
RoPS

1 - 2

Aberdeen FC
Levski Sofia

2 - 0

MFK Ružomberok
Dynamo Minsk

1 - 2

LiepAja
Torpedo Kutaisi

0 - 2

Ordabasy
FC Viitorul Orhei

1 - 2

FC Steaua Bucarest
Aalgiris

1 - 1

HonvAd
Apollon

4 - 0

Kauno Aalgiris
Petrocub

0 - 1

AEK
MKS Cracovia Cracovie

2 - 2 (ap)

DAC Dunajska Streda
Neftchi

6 - 0

Speran?a Nisporeni
Haugesund

5 - 1

Cliftonville
Vaduz

2 - 1

Breidablik
Zrinjski

3 - 0

Akademija Pandev
ProgrAs Niedercorn

1 - 2

Cork City
Hapoel Beer Sheva

1 - 0

LaAi
Engordany

0 - 1

Dinamo Tbilisi
Videoton

0 - 0

Zeta
Hajduk Split

1 - 3

Gzira United
KukAsi

1 - 1

Debrecen
Mura

2 - 3

Maccabi Haifa FC
B36

2 - 3

Crusaders
NorrkAping

2 - 1

St Patrick's
Hibernians

0 - 1

Shakhtyor
Vitebsk

1 - 1

KuPS
Shkupi

1 - 2

Pyunik
RadniAki NiA

2 - 2

Flora
Buducnost

4 - 1

Trans
FC Spartak Trnava

3 - 2 (Pen.)

Radnik Bijeljina
Kilmarnock FC

0 - 2

Connah's Quay
Glasgow Rangers

6 - 0

St Joseph's
Ballymena United

0 - 4

Malmö FF
NK Domzale

1 - 0

Balzan
KP Legia Varsovie

3 - 0

College Europa
Shamrock Rovers

2 - 1

Brann
KR

0 - 0

Molde

Matchs Amicaux

Fenerbahce SK Amraniyespor
Dallas

1 - 3

FC Seville
Penybont Newport County
Minnesota United

0 - 3

Aston Villa
Seattle Sounders

1 - 3

Borussia Dortmund
Maritimo Funchal

0 - 0

Sporting Braga
Sydney

6 - 0

Dunbar Rovers
Desportivo Aves

5 - 0

Anadia
Yeni Malatyaspor

Rep.

Sivasspor
Genclerbirligi SK

2 - 1

Hatayspor
Torino FC

3 - 2

Pro Patria
Denizlispor

3 - 1

Altay SK Izmir
FC Zorya Louhansk

3 - 1

FC Illychivets Mariupol
Boavista

0 - 0

Gil Vicente
Vejle-Kolding

2 - 1

Brabrand
Ajax Amsterdam

2 - 1

Watford
Middelfart

0 - 0

NAsby
Rennes Chelsea
Dassendorf

3 - 0

Holstein Kiel II
Roda JC

Rep.

Malines
Siegburger SV

0 - 0

Bonner SC
Lusitano FCV

2 - 2

Academico Viseu
Aris Salonique

2 - 1

PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
Benfica-B

0 - 0

Sunderland
Gainsborough Trinity Grimsby Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

0 - 1

Leyton Orient
Gloucester City

4 - 0

Aberystwyth Town
Saint-Etienne

4 - 2

Montpellier