France - Ligue 1

Nantes

0 - 0

Marseille
Amiens

1 - 0

Lille
Nîmes

1 - 2

Nice
Toulouse

1 - 0

Dijon
Bordeaux

1 - 1

Montpellier
Metz

3 - 0

Monaco

France - Ligue 2

Lens

1 - 3

Le Havre

France - National

Bourg-Péronnas

1 - 4

Red Star

Angleterre - Premier League

Arsenal

2 - 1

Burnley
Southampton

1 - 2

Liverpool
Norwich

3 - 1

Newcastle
Everton

1 - 0

Watford
Aston Villa

1 - 2

Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion

1 - 1

West Ham
Manchester City

2 - 2

Tottenham

Angleterre - Championship

Barnsley

2 - 2

Charlton Athletic
Wigan

0 - 2

Leeds United
Swansea City

3 - 2

Preston
Nottingham

3 - 0

Birmingham City
Luton Town

1 - 2

West Bromwich
Blackburn Rovers

1 - 0

Middlesbrough
Stoke City

2 - 2

Derby County
Millwall

1 - 0

Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City

2 - 0

QP Rangers
Brentford

1 - 1

Hull

Espagne - Liga

Celta Vigo

1 - 3

Real Madrid
Valence

1 - 1

Real Sociedad
Real Majorque

2 - 1

Eibar
Villarreal

4 - 4

Grenade
Leganes

0 - 1

Osasuna

Espagne - Segunda Division

Racing Santander

0 - 1

Malaga
Lugo

0 - 0

EstrAmadure UD
Almeria

3 - 0

Albacete
Elche

0 - 2

Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano

2 - 2

Mirandés
Real Saragosse

2 - 0

Tenerife

Italie - Coupe d'Italie : 3ème tour

Parme

3 - 1

Venise

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund

5 - 1

FC Augsburg
Fribourg

3 - 0

Mayence
Werder Brême

1 - 3

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bayer Leverkusen

3 - 2

Paderborn
Wolfsburg

2 - 1

Cologne
Mönchengladbach

0 - 0

Schalke 04

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Wehen Wiesbaden

0 - 3

Hannovre
Arminia Bielefeld

3 - 1

Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgart

2 - 1

FC Sankt Pauli

Portugal - Liga

Moreirense

3 - 0

Gil Vicente
Belenenses

0 - 2

Benfica Lisbonne
FC Porto

4 - 0

Vitoria Sétubal

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Academico Viseu

0 - 0

Academica
UD Oliveirense

0 - 2

Sporting Covilhã
Chaves

2 - 1

Mafra
Casa Pia

1 - 2

Penafiel

Belgique - Jupiler League

Courtrai

4 - 2

Anderlecht
Malines

3 - 1

Cercle Bruges
Waasland-Beveren

0 - 4

Genk

Russie - Premier League

Ural

1 - 3

Krylya Sovetov
Tambov

0 - 2

Krasnodar
Zenit

0 - 0

Terek Grozny

Turquie - Super Lig

Genclerbirligi SK

0 - 1

Caykur Rizespor
Kayserispor

0 - 1

Alanyaspor
Sivasspor

3 - 0

Besiktas JK

Ukraine - Premier League

FC Vorskla Poltava

1 - 1

Dnipro-1
Desna

0 - 0

Kolos Kovalivka

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

ADO La Haye

1 - 2

Sparta Rotterdam
VVV

1 - 4

Ajax Amsterdam
FC Emmen

2 - 0

Heerenveen

Algerie - Ligue 1

MC Oran

3 - 1

USM Bel Abbès

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

WAC

2 - 2

SOA
Issia Wazi

0 - 2

Tanda
AFAD

1 - 0

San-Pédro

Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4

Ebro

1 - 0

Tudelano
Amorebieta

3 - 2

Real UniAn
Haro

0 - 1

Gernika

2 - 2

Alki Oroklini
Rende

2 - 2

Cosenza
Virtus Entella

3 - 2

Gozzano
Asteras Tripolis

0 - 2

Panaitolikos
Enosis

0 - 3

Olympiakos
Ergotelis Heraklion

2 - 2

OFI Heraklion
Sporting GijAn II

1 - 0

Osasuna II
Paphos

2 - 1

Anorthosis
Nea Salamis

1 - 1

Omonia Nicosia
Real Oviedo II

2 - 1

Racing de Ferrol
Real Valladolid II

3 - 1

Real Sociedad II
Real Murcie

0 - 0

Villarreal II
Rayo Majadahonda

2 - 1

SS Reyes
Barakaldo

2 - 0

Athletic Bilbao II
Arezzo

1 - 3

AS Rome
Panathinaikos

3 - 0

AO Xanthi
Recreativo Huelva

9 - 10 (Pen.)

Real Betis II
Hercules Alicante

4 - 3 (Pen.)

UCAM Murcia
Triestina

0 - 1

Juventus Turin
AC Cesena

0 - 0

Milan AC
SanluqueAo

1 - 0

Xerez Deportivo