France - Ligue 1

Saint-Etienne

1 - 1

Brest
Reims

0 - 0

Strasbourg
Rennes

2 - 1

Paris

Angleterre - Premier League

Sheffield Utd

1 - 0

Crystal Palace
Chelsea

1 - 1

Leicester City

Angleterre - Championship

Reading

3 - 0

Cardiff City

Espagne - Liga

Deportivo Alaves

1 - 0

Levante
Espanyol Barcelone

0 - 2

FC Seville
Bétis Séville

1 - 2

Real Valladolid
Atlético Madrid

1 - 0

Getafe

Espagne - Segunda Division

Numancia

0 - 1

Alcorcón
La Corogne

3 - 2

Real Oviedo
Girona

1 - 1

Sporting Gijón
Cadix

3 - 1

Ponferradina
Las Palmas

0 - 1

Huesca

Italie - Coupe d'Italie : 3ème tour

Pérouse

2 - 1 (ap)

Brescia Calcio
Fiorentina

3 - 1

Monza
Udinese

3 - 1

SAdtirol
Ascoli

2 - 0

Trapani
Cittadella

5 - 4 (Pen.)

Carpi
Empoli

2 - 1 (ap)

Pescara
Cagliari

2 - 1

Chievo Verone
Hellas Verona

1 - 2 (ap)

Cremonese
Frosinone

5 - 1

Monopoli
SPAL

3 - 1

Feralpi SalA
Pise

0 - 3

Bologne
US Lecce

4 - 0

Salernitana
Sassuolo

1 - 0

Spezia
Crotone

1 - 3

Sampdoria

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Eintracht Francfort

1 - 0

Hoffenheim
Union Berlin

0 - 4

RB Leipzig

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Dynamo Dresde

2 - 1

Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel

2 - 1

Karlsruher SC
Greuther Fürth

1 - 0

Jahn Ratisbonne

Portugal - Liga

Desportivo Aves

3 - 1

Maritimo Funchal
Paços de Ferreira

0 - 1

Santa Clara
Vitoria Guimaraes

1 - 1

Boavista
Sporting Lisbonne

2 - 1

Sporting Braga

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estoril

1 - 2

Farense
CD Cova Piedade

2 - 1

Feirense
Leixões

1 - 1

Nacional Funchal
Porto II

1 - 1

Varzim
Vilafranquense

4 - 0

Benfica-B

Belgique - Jupiler League

Standard de Liege

4 - 1

Mouscron
Antwerp

2 - 0

Saint-Trond
La Gantoise

2 - 0

Ostende

Russie - Premier League

Rubin Kazan

1 - 0

Arsenal Tula
Ufa

2 - 0

Rostov
Dinamo Moskva

1 - 2

Lokomotiv Moscou

Turquie - Super Lig

Konyaspor

0 - 0

Ankaragücü
Goztepe AS Izmir

0 - 1

Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa SK

1 - 1

Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor

3 - 0

Istanbul BB

Ukraine - Premier League

Olimpik Donetsk

1 - 3

FC Karpaty Lviv
FC Lviv

0 - 2

Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Zorya Louhansk

1 - 2

Oleksandria

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

Fortuna Sittard

2 - 3

Willem II
FC Twente

3 - 3

RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar

0 - 0

FC Groningue
Feyenoord

1 - 1

FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo

0 - 2

PSV Eindhoven

Bresil - Serie A

Grémio

1 - 1

Palmeiras
Bahia

1 - 1

GoiAs
Sao Paulo

1 - 0

Ceará
Fluminense

0 - 1

CSA
Cruzeiro

2 - 0

Santos
Chapecoense

1 - 0

Avai

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

SOL

2 - 1

Bouaké
Bassam

1 - 1

Sporting Gagnoa

Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4

Ibarra

1 - 2

Las Palmas II
Panionios Athenes

1 - 2

Levadiakos FC
La BaAeza

0 - 6

Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca

1 - 2

MArida AD
Arosa

0 - 4

Pontevedra
Algeciras

0 - 1

Ceuta
Linares Deportivo

1 - 2

Cordoba