France - Ligue 1

Nantes

1 - 0

Reims
Saint-Etienne

2 - 2

Toulouse
Monaco

0 - 0

Marseille

Angleterre - Premier League

Bournemouth

3 - 1

Everton
Watford

2 - 2

Arsenal

Angleterre - Championship

Huddersfield Town

0 - 2

Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley

0 - 2

Leeds United

Espagne - Liga

Eibar

1 - 2

Espanyol Barcelone
Deportivo Alaves

0 - 1

FC Seville
Celta Vigo

0 - 2

Grenade
Real Valladolid

1 - 1

Osasuna
Bétis Séville

0 - 0

Getafe

Espagne - Segunda Division

Albacete

0 - 4

Tenerife
Real Oviedo

0 - 2

Elche
Real Saragosse

3 - 1

EstrAmadure UD
Lugo

2 - 0

Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijón

1 - 0

La Corogne

Italie - Serie A

Genoa

1 - 2

Atalanta Bergame
Parme

1 - 3

Cagliari
SPAL

2 - 1

Lazio Rome
Brescia Calcio

3 - 4

Bologne
AS Rome

4 - 2

Sassuolo
Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Milan AC

Italie - Serie B

Crotone

0 - 0

Empoli
Cosenza

1 - 2

Pescara
Pise

0 - 0

Cremonese

Allemagne - Bundesliga

Hoffenheim

0 - 3

Fribourg
Paderborn

1 - 5

Schalke 04

Allemagne - Bundesliga 2

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 0

OsnabrAck
Bochum

2 - 2

Dynamo Dresde
Darmstadt 98

3 - 3

Nuremberg

Portugal - Liga

Rio Ave

2 - 4

Tondela
Santa Clara

2 - 0

Moreirense
Maritimo Funchal

1 - 3

Belenenses
Portimonense

2 - 3

FC Porto
Boavista

0 - 0

Sporting Lisbonne

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Academica

1 - 2

Nacional Funchal
Sporting Covilhã

2 - 3

Leixões
Penafiel

2 - 1

Mafra
Casa Pia

1 - 3

UD Oliveirense

Portugal - Coupe du Portugal : 1er tour

Velense Alcochetense

Belgique - Jupiler League

Anderlecht

1 - 2

Antwerp
La Gantoise

3 - 0

Malines
Mouscron

0 - 0

Courtrai

Russie - Premier League

Gazovik Orenburg

2 - 1

Rubin Kazan
Tambov

0 - 2

CSKA Moscou
Krasnodar

4 - 2

Krylya Sovetov

Turquie - Super Lig

Ankaragücü

0 - 4

Yeni Malatyaspor
Caykur Rizespor

0 - 0

Goztepe AS Izmir
Trabzonspor

2 - 2

Genclerbirligi SK
Denizlispor

0 - 1

Konyaspor

Grece - Super League

AO Xanthi

2 - 1

Asteras Tripolis
Panionios Athenes

1 - 0

AE Larisa
AEK Athènes

2 - 0

Lamia
Aris Salonique

1 - 0

Panathinaikos

Ukraine - Premier League

FC Illychivets Mariupol

1 - 1

Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kiev

1 - 2

Desna
Kolos Kovalivka

1 - 0

FC Lviv

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie

FC Zwolle

6 - 2

RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord

3 - 2

ADO La Haye
Heracles Almelo

4 - 1

Willem II
Fortuna Sittard

2 - 3

FC Twente

Bresil - Serie A

Ceará

0 - 0

Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro

1 - 3

Internacional
Atlético PR

0 - 1

Avai
Bahia

0 - 0

Fortaleza
Fluminense

0 - 0

Corinthians
Grémio

0 - 0

GoiAs
Sao Paulo CSA

Algerie - Ligue 1

MC Oran MC Alger

Maroc - GNEF 1

Youssoufia Berrechid

1 - 2

CR Khemis Zemamra
Rapide Oued Zem Mouloudia Oujda

Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Tanda Sporting Gagnoa
Racing d'Abidjan Bouaké

Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4

PAS Giannina PAE AO Kerkyra