Coupe du Portugal - 1er tour
VitAria Horta


0 - 3

Amora
Praiense


4 - 1

Vale Formoso
Figueirense


1 - 5

MortAgua
Uniao Leiria


3 - 0

Sourense
Sousense


2 - 0

Paredes
AlmodAvar


5 - 2

Quarteirense
RAgua


1 - 3

Gondomar
Oriental Lisbonne


1 - 2

Lusitano VRSA
Louletano


1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 2

FC Castrense
Casa Pia


2 - 0

Pinhalnovense
Alcanenense


0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 5

Oleiros
Felgueiras 1932


4 - 0

Machico
Pedras Rubras


3 - 1

Camacha
Aguia FC Vimioso


1 - 0

MonAAo
CinfAes


2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 5

Salgueiros
Sertanense


0 - 2

Marinhense
Recreativo Canaviais


1 - 4

Guadalupe
Benfica Castelo Branco


5 - 1

Leiria e Marrazes
Espinho


0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 3

AlianAa de Gandra
Alta Lisboa


4 - 0

Flamengos
CoimbrAes


1 - 0

Rio Tanto
Lusitano FCV


4 - 1

AD Fornos Algodres
Crato


1 - 2

Sintrense
Farense


7 - 1

Estrela Vendas Novas
OlAmpico do Montijo


3 - 0

Lusitanie
Trofense


1 - 0

ArAes
Vizela


3 - 0 (ap)

Mondinense
Esposende


1 - 2 (ap)

Torcatense
Vilafranquense


1 - 2

Mafra
AR SAo Martinho


2 - 1 (ap)

Vila Real
Lourinhanense


0 - 2

Caldas
AD Nogueirense


0 - 1

Gafanha
Ferreira de Aves


0 - 1

Cesarense
Canelas 2010


3 - 2

Uniao Lamas
Olhanense


3 - 1

Almancilense
AtlAtico Riachense


0 - 2

UniAo Idanhense
Ferreiras


2 - 5

Moura
Sendim


0 - 5

AD Oliveirense
Fafe


0 - 1 (ap)

Amarante
Merelinense


3 - 1 (ap)

Cerveira
Torreense


2 - 1

Loures
AtlAtico Arcos


3 - 5

Minas de Argozelo
Mosteirense


0 - 3

ElActrico
Sanjoanense


3 - 2

Sabugal
Condeixa


3 - 0

Pombal
Tocha


1 - 2

SC Esmoriz
Alcains


1 - 2

Aguias do Moradal
Resende


1 - 0

Lamego
Lusitano GC Avora


3 - 1

Vasco da Gama
Pedras Salgadas


2 - 0

Montalegre
Armacenenses


0 - 1

Moncarapachense
Charneca Caparica


0 - 2

OperArio
FAtima


4 - 0

MaAAo
CAmara de Lobos


0 - 2

Freamunde
Maria da Fonte


1 - 1
TAB : 5 - 4

Mirandela
Sacavenense


2 - 0

1A Dezembro
Vilaverdense


2 - 0

Bragance
PAro Pinheiro


5 - 2

Coruchense
Anadia


1 - 0

RD Agueda
CD Rabo de Peixe


0 - 3

Ideal